13,610
edits
(Nit picks) |
(→Current list of GTA protagonists: Changing to wiki table syntax. Adding 'unknown' from GTA V to make it clear we're not out of date.) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
== Current list of GTA protagonists == | == Current list of GTA protagonists == | ||
<onlyinclude> | <onlyinclude>{| class=wikitable | ||
!'''Game''' | |||
!'''Protagonist(s)''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Grand Theft Auto 1|Grand Theft Auto]] | |||
|[[Bubba]]<br />[[Divine]]<br />[[Katie]]<br />[[Kivlov]]<br />[[Mikki]]<br />[[Travis]]<br />[[Troy]]<br />[[Ulrika]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Grand Theft Auto: London 1969]] and [[Grand Theft Auto: London 1961|1961]] | |||
|[[Charles Jones]]<br />[[Johnny Hawtorn]]<br />[[Maurice Caine]]<br />[[Mick Casey]]<br />[[Rodney Morash]]<br />[[Sid Vacant]]<br />[[Winston Henry]]<br />[[Wolfie Vilans]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Grand Theft Auto 2]] | |||
|[[Claude Speed]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Grand Theft Auto III]] | |||
|[[Claude]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City]] | |||
|[[Tommy Vercetti]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Grand Theft Auto Advance]] | |||
|[[Mike]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas]] | |||
|[[Carl Johnson]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories]] | |||
|[[Toni Cipriani]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City Stories]] | |||
|[[Victor Vance]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Grand Theft Auto IV]] | |||
|[[Niko Bellic]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Grand Theft Auto IV: The Lost and Damned|Grand Theft Auto: The Lost and Damned]] | |||
|[[Johnny Klebitz]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Ballad of Gay Tony|Grand Theft Auto: The Ballad of Gay Tony]] | |||
|[[Luis Fernando Lopez]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Grand Theft Auto: Chinatown Wars]] | |||
|[[Huang Lee]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Grand Theft Auto V]] | |||
|''Not yet revealed'' | |||
|}</onlyinclude> | |||
== List of Ally Groups == | == List of Ally Groups == |
edits