86
edits
No edit summary |
(Stirling GT pre-release name.) |
||
Line 426: | Line 426: | ||
| '''Napalm'''<ref name"GTAVCutVehicles">[http://www.grandtheftwiki.com/Cut_Vehicles#GTA_V GTA V Cut Vehicles]</ref> | | '''Napalm'''<ref name"GTAVCutVehicles">[http://www.grandtheftwiki.com/Cut_Vehicles#GTA_V GTA V Cut Vehicles]</ref> | ||
|[[Valkyrie]] | |[[Valkyrie]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''Feltzer Classic'''<ref>Model and texture named is feltzer3. In global.gxt2: ''0xA29D6D10 = Feltzer Classic''</ref> | |||
|[[Stirling GT]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits