787
edits
mNo edit summary |
(top 2/3 of updates) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!Website!!Members!!Posts!!Posts Per Member!!Language | !Website!!Members!!Posts!!Posts Per Member!!Language | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.gtaforums.com GTAForums]||{{nts| | |[http://www.gtaforums.com GTAForums]||{{nts|153727}}||{{nts|2856517}}||{{round|2856517/153727}}||English | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.gtaforum.nl GTAForum.nl]||{{nts| | |[http://www.gtaforum.nl GTAForum.nl]||{{nts|53760}}||{{nts|711870}}||{{round|711870/53760}}||Dutch | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.gta4.tv/forums GTA4.tv]||{{nts| | |[http://www.gta4.tv/forums GTA4.tv]||{{nts|33687}}||{{nts|1059368}}||{{round|1059368/33687}}||English | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.gtarevolution.net/public/ GTARevolution.net]||{{nts| | |[http://www.gtarevolution.net/public/ GTARevolution.net]||{{nts|33123}}||{{nts|162573}}||{{round|162573/33123}}||Spanish | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://gta-action.planet-multiplayer.de/forum/ GTA-Action]||{{nts| | |[http://gta-action.planet-multiplayer.de/forum/ GTA-Action]||{{nts|32491}}||{{nts|458504}}||{{round|458504/32491}}||German | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://forum.gta.gamigo.de/ GTAInside]||{{nts| | |[http://forum.gta.gamigo.de/ GTAInside]||{{nts|25587}}||{{nts|311519}}||{{round|311519/25587}}||German | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.gta3mods.de GTAMods.de]||{{nts| | |[http://www.gta3mods.de GTAMods.de]||{{nts|19916}}||{{nts|42096}}||{{round|42096/19916}}||German | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://gtat.dracoblue.net/index.php?action=board GTAt.org]||{{nts| | |[http://gtat.dracoblue.net/index.php?action=board GTAt.org]||{{nts|19623}}||{{nts|32916}}||{{round|32916/19623}}||English/German +more | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://forum.mtavc.com/ MultiTheftAuto]||{{nts| | |[http://forum.mtavc.com/ MultiTheftAuto]||{{nts|19098}}||{{nts|202964}}||{{round|202964/19098}}||English | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.gtapoland.com.pl/board.php GTAPoland]||{{nts| | |[http://www.gtapoland.com.pl/board.php GTAPoland]||{{nts|17926}}||{{nts|2405}}||{{round|2405/17926}}||Polish | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://gtaturk.com/forum/ GTATurk]||{{nts| | |[http://gtaturk.com/forum/ GTATurk]||{{nts|17308}}||{{nts|188136}}||{{round|188136/17308}}||Turkish | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://samphacks.com/ SAMPHacks]||{{nts|15667}}||{{nts|19164}}||{{round|19164/15667}}||English | |[http://samphacks.com/ SAMPHacks]||{{nts|15667}}||{{nts|19164}}||{{round|19164/15667}}||English | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://forum.gtasite.pl GTASite.pl]||{{nts| | |[http://forum.gtasite.pl GTASite.pl]||{{nts|14001}}||{{nts|227758}}||{{round|227758/14001}}||Polish | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://forum.sa-mp.com/ SA-MP]||{{nts| | |[http://forum.sa-mp.com/ SA-MP]||{{nts|13296}}||{{nts|162515}}||{{round|162515/13296}}||English | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://gta4play.com/forums/ GTA4play.com]||{{nts| | |[http://gta4play.com/forums/ GTA4play.com]||{{nts|11861}}||{{nts|274371}}||{{round|274371/11861}}||English | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www. | |[http://www.gta-series.com/it/forum/ GTA-Series]||{{nts|9866}}||{{nts|141873}}||{{round|141873/9866}}||Italian | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | |[http://gtaforums.sanandreaspc.nl/ SanAndreasPC.nl]||{{nts|9807}}||{{nts|4679}}||{{round|4679/9807}}||Dutch | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | |[http://www.forumplanet.com/planetgrandtheftauto/ PlanetGTA]||{{nts|9793}}||{{nts|63848}}||{{round|63848/9793}}||English | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://gtareactor.planet-multiplayer.de/gtareactor/forum/ GTAReactor.de]||{{nts| | |[http://gtareactor.planet-multiplayer.de/gtareactor/forum/ GTAReactor.de]||{{nts|9209}}||{{nts|405434}}||{{round|405434/9209}}||German | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www. | |[http://www.thegtaplace.com/forums The GTA Place]||{{nts|9100}}||{{nts|171221}}||{{round|171221/9100}}||English | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www. | |[http://www.gtasajten.com/forum/ GTASajten]||{{nts|8963}}||{{nts|889114}}||{{round|889114/8963}}||Swedish | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.gtagaming.com/forums GTAGaming]||{{nts| | |[http://www.gtagaming.com/forums GTAGaming]||{{nts|6927}}||{{nts|1330408}}||{{round|1330408/6927}}||English | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.gtawh.com/forums GTAWH]||{{nts| | |[http://www.gtawh.com/forums GTAWH]||{{nts|5989}}||{{nts|488056}}||{{round|488056/5989}}||English | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.gtaforums.fr GTAForums.fr]||{{nts| | |[http://www.gtaforums.fr GTAForums.fr]||{{nts|5963}}||{{nts|58418}}||{{round|58418/5963}}||French | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.gtaworld.pl/forum GTAWorld.pl]||{{nts| | |[http://www.gtaworld.pl/forum GTAWorld.pl]||{{nts|4962}}||{{nts|7194}}||{{round|7194/4962}}||Polish | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://forum.macreators.com GrandTheftAuto.fr]||{{nts| | |[http://forum.macreators.com GrandTheftAuto.fr]||{{nts|4797}}||{{nts|280207}}||{{round|280207/4797}}||French | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.g-unleashed.com/forums G-Unleashed]||{{nts| | |[http://www.g-unleashed.com/forums G-Unleashed]||{{nts|4744}}||{{nts|133880}}||{{round|133880/4744}}||English | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.gtanf.com/forums GTANF]||{{nts| | |[http://www.gtanf.com/forums GTANF]||{{nts|4085}}||{{nts|56635}}||{{round|56635/4085}}||French | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://gta-worldmods.planet-multiplayer.de/forum/ GTA-WorldMods]||{{nts| | |[http://gta-worldmods.planet-multiplayer.de/forum/ GTA-WorldMods]||{{nts|3985}}||{{nts|134947}}||{{round|134947/3985}}||German | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://forum.grandtheftauto.no/community/ GrandTheftAuto.no]||{{nts| | |[http://forum.grandtheftauto.no/community/ GrandTheftAuto.no]||{{nts|3928}}||{{nts|194352}}||{{round|194352/3928}}||Norwegian | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | |[http://www.gta.com.ua/forum2/ GTA.com.ua]||{{nts|3512}}||{{nts|73074}}||{{round|73074/3512}}||Ukrainian | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | |[http://gtaplanet.hs.gamigo.de/content/forum/ GTAForum.de]||{{nts|3493}}||{{nts|131693}}||{{round|131693/3493}}||German | ||
|- | |||
|[http://gtamaps.net/forum/ GTAMaps.net]||{{nts|3250}}||{{nts|227218}}||{{round|227218/3250}}||Russian | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.gtasanandreas-fr.com/forum/ GTASanAndreas-FR]||{{nts|3234}}||{{nts|27686}}||{{round|27686/3234}}||French | |[http://www.gtasanandreas-fr.com/forum/ GTASanAndreas-FR]||{{nts|3234}}||{{nts|27686}}||{{round|27686/3234}}||French | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.gtaforum.ru GTAForum.ru]||{{nts|3170}}||{{nts|35329}}||{{round|35329/3170}}||Russian | |[http://www.gtaforum.ru GTAForum.ru]||{{nts|3170}}||{{nts|35329}}||{{round|35329/3170}}||Russian | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.gtaportable.com/forums/ GTAPortable]||{{nts| | |[http://www.gtaportable.com/forums/ GTAPortable]||{{nts|3108}}||{{nts|89600}}||{{round|89600/3108}}||English | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.gtastunting.net/forums/ GTAStunting]||{{nts| | |[http://www.gtastunting.net/forums/ GTAStunting]||{{nts|3005}}||{{nts|299684}}||{{round|299684/3005}}||English | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | |[http://www.gtaforum.cz GTAForum.cz]||{{nts|2869}}||{{nts|104355}}||{{round|104355/2869}}||Czech | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | |[http://forum.planetegta3.com/ PlaneteGTA3]||{{nts|2854}}||{{nts|147474}}||{{round|147474/2854}}||French | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.jvtdesign.net/gtaforum JVTDesign]||{{nts| | |[http://www.jvtdesign.net/gtaforum JVTDesign]||{{nts|2789}}||{{nts|2897}}||{{round|2897/2789}}||Czech | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://forum.zaibatsu.pl Zabatsu.pl]||{{nts| | |[http://forum.zaibatsu.pl Zabatsu.pl]||{{nts|2419}}||{{nts|120411}}||{{round|120411/2419}}||Polish | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.gta-junkies.com/forums/ GTA-Junkies]||{{nts| | |[http://www.gta-junkies.com/forums/ GTA-Junkies]||{{nts|2284}}||{{nts|46300}}||{{round|46300/2284}}||English | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.forum.gtam.info/ GTAM.info]||{{nts| | |[http://www.forum.gtam.info/ GTAM.info]||{{nts|2032}}||{{nts|18654}}||{{round|18654/2032}}||Polish | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.gtaonline.fr/forums/ GTAOnline.fr]||{{nts|1924}}||{{nts|7647}}||{{round|7647/1924}}||French | |[http://www.gtaonline.fr/forums/ GTAOnline.fr]||{{nts|1924}}||{{nts|7647}}||{{round|7647/1924}}||French |
edits