King Knuts: Difference between revisions
added a locaton
(added temp) |
(added a locaton) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|comment_image= King Knuts logo. | |comment_image= King Knuts logo. | ||
|featured= [[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City Stories|GTA: VCS]]. | |featured= [[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City Stories|GTA: VCS]]. | ||
|locations= [[Downtown (VC)|Downtown]] (VCS), [[Little Haiti]] (VCS). | |locations= [[Downtown (VC)|Downtown]] (VCS), [[Little Haiti]] (VCS), [[North Point Mall]] (VCS). | ||
|menu= N/A | |menu= N/A | ||
|price= N/A | |price= N/A | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|[[Little Haiti]],<br>[[Vice City]]. | |[[Little Haiti]],<br>[[Vice City]]. | ||
|[[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City Stories]]<br>(Well Stacked Pizza in GTA: VC) | |[[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City Stories]]<br>(Well Stacked Pizza in GTA: VC) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[North Point Mall]],<br>[[Vice Point]],<br>[[Vice City]]. | |||
|[[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City Stories]] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |