Characters in GTA 1: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|[[Jimmy Waterson]] | |[[Jimmy Waterson]] | ||
|[[Robert Seragliano|Bubby]]<br>[[Vercotti Gang]] | |[[Robert Seragliano|Bubby]]<br>[[Vercotti Gang]] | ||
|Has the protagonist collect cars and work as a getaway driver, after he robs a bank. | | Has the protagonist collect cars and work as a getaway driver, after he robs a bank. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Dulli]] | |||
|[[Robert Seragliano|Bubby]]<br>[[Vercotti Gang]] | |||
| The protagonist drops off jimmy's car at his garage. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tony (GTA 1)|Tony]] | |[[Tony (GTA 1)|Tony]] |