Clothing Businesses in GTA V: Difference between revisions
IanPhoenix (talk | contribs) (New businesses confirmed through the new GTA V site) |
IanPhoenix (talk | contribs) (Forgot to add Caca with previous edit) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Herr Kutz]] || Clothing || Hair/Beauty | | [[Herr Kutz]] || Clothing || Hair/Beauty | ||
|- | |||
| [[Caca]] || Clothing || Jewelers | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vangelico]] || Clothing || Jewelers | | [[Vangelico]] || Clothing || Jewelers |
Revision as of 01:00, 15 August 2013
This article concerns a future game or content that is unreleased. Some details may be speculative, and may not turn out to be correct. |
This is a list of clothing businesses in Grand Theft Auto V confirmed by promotional screenshots, trailers, or the official GTA V website.
Business Name | Category | Subcategory |
---|---|---|
Enema | Clothing | Designer |
Ponsonbys | Clothing | Designer |
Beachcombover Barbers | Clothing | Hair/Beauty |
Bob Mulét | Clothing | Hair/Beauty |
Herr Kutz | Clothing | Hair/Beauty |
Caca | Clothing | Jewelers |
Vangelico | Clothing | Jewelers |
Brawls Los Santos | Clothing | Sports |
Heat | Clothing | Sports |