Characters in 3D Universe: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
(Added Fraser Ashley and Frank Gold.) |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|Stretch Armstrong is the co-host of [[Game Radio]] in 2001. | |Stretch Armstrong is the co-host of [[Game Radio]] in 2001. | ||
|[[Grand Theft Auto III|III]] | |[[Grand Theft Auto III|III]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Frank Gold and Fraser Ashley.png|100px]] | |||
|'''[[Fraser Ashley]]'''<br>(''right'') | |||
|Fraser Ashley is an [[United States|American]] lightweight boxer who in 1992 was scheduled to face [[Frank Gold]]. | |||
|[[Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas|SA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 878: | Line 883: | ||
|Richard Goblin is a famous chef who in 1998 hosts the show Coq O Vin on [[Liberty City Free Radio|LCFR]]. | |Richard Goblin is a famous chef who in 1998 hosts the show Coq O Vin on [[Liberty City Free Radio|LCFR]]. | ||
|[[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories|LCS]] | |[[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories|LCS]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Frank Gold and Fraser Ashley.png|100px]] | |||
|'''[[Frank Gold]]'''<br>(''left'') | |||
|Frank Gold is an [[United States|American]] lightweight boxer who in 1992 was scheduled to face [[Fraser Ashley]]. | |||
|[[Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas|SA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |