SubUrban: Difference between revisions
(New page: thumb|Left|220px|Logo of Sub Urban store. Sub Urban is a clothing store in San Andreas ===Torso=== {| class="wikitable" |- ! Item ! Respect % ...) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
Sub Urban is a clothing store in [[San Andreas|San Andreas]] | Sub Urban is a clothing store in [[San Andreas|San Andreas]] | ||
List of items for sale: | |||
===Torso=== | ===Torso=== | ||
Line 70: | Line 71: | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| $60 | | $60 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Legs=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Item | |||
! Respect % | |||
! Sex Appeal % | |||
! Cost | |||
|- | |||
| Gray Shorts | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| $30 | |||
|- | |||
| Olive Shorts | |||
| 5 | |||
| 0 | |||
| $30 | |||
|- | |||
| Gray Chonglers | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1 | |||
| $50 | |||
|- | |||
| Green Chonglers | |||
| 6 | |||
| 0 | |||
| $50 | |||
|- | |||
| Red Chonglers | |||
| 6 | |||
| 2 | |||
| $50 | |||
|- | |||
| Blue Chonglers | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| $50 | |||
|- | |||
| Green Shorts | |||
| 0 | |||
| 5 | |||
| $30 | |||
|- | |||
| Red Jeans | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| $60 | |||
|} | |||
===Shoes=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Item | |||
! Respect % | |||
! Sex Appeal | |||
! Cost | |||
|- | |||
| Black Hi-Tops | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1 | |||
| $55 | |||
|- | |||
| Red Hi-Tops | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1 | |||
| $55 | |||
|- | |||
| Orange Hi-Tops | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1 | |||
| $50 | |||
|- | |||
| White Low-Tops | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| $70 | |||
|- | |||
| Gray Low-Tops | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1 | |||
| $65 | |||
|- | |||
| Black Low-Tops | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| $65 | |||
|- | |||
| White Hi-Tops | |||
| 3 | |||
| 2 | |||
| $80 | |||
|- | |||
| Strap Sneakers | |||
| 3 | |||
| 2 | |||
| $80 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |