SubUrban: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| $80 | | $80 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Chains=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Item | |||
! Respect % | |||
! Sex Appeal % | |||
! Cost | |||
|- | |||
| Silver Cuban | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| $200 | |||
|- | |||
| L.S. Chain | |||
| 2 | |||
| 0 | |||
| $50 | |||
|} | |||
===Watches=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Item | |||
! Respect % | |||
! Sex Appeal % | |||
! Cost | |||
|- | |||
| Face Watch | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| $ | |||
|- | |||
| Face Black | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| $120 | |||
|} | |||
===Shades=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Item | |||
! Respect % | |||
! Sex Appeal % | |||
! Cost | |||
|- | |||
| Red Tint | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| $200 | |||
|- | |||
| Blue Tint | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| $220 | |||
|} | |||
===Hats=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Item | |||
! Respect % | |||
! Sex Appeal % | |||
! Cost | |||
|- | |||
| Red Cap | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| $40 | |||
|- | |||
| Red Cap(back) | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| $40 | |||
|- | |||
| Red Cap(side) | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| $40 | |||
|- | |||
| Red Cap(tilt) | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| $40 | |||
|- | |||
| Red Cap(up) | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| $40 | |||
|- | |||
| Blue Cap | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| $40 | |||
|- | |||
| Blue Cap(back) | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| $40 | |||
|- | |||
| Blue Cap(side) | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| $40 | |||
|- | |||
| Blue Cap(tilt) | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| $40 | |||
|- | |||
| Blue Cap(up) | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| $40 | |||
|- | |||
| Black Skully | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| $60 | |||
|- | |||
| Green Skully | |||
| 3 | |||
| 0 | |||
| $60 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 06:39, 3 February 2008
Sub Urban is a clothing store in San Andreas
List of items for sale:
Torso
Item | Respect % | Sex Appeal % | Cost |
---|---|---|---|
White Heat T | 5 | 0 | $35 |
Bobo Ape T | 17 | 13 | $115 |
Red Bobo T | 12 | 12 | $80 |
Base 5 T | 15 | 12 | $80 |
Suburban T | 15 | 10 | $60 |
Mercury Hood | 15 | 10 | $70 |
Base 5 Hood | 20 | 14 | $105 |
Rockstar Hood | 17 | 15 | $120 |
Vest & T-Shirt | 0 | 0 | $30 |
Green Windbreaker | 13 | 5 | $30 |
Black Windbreaker | 5 | 5 | $30 |
Rockstar Sweat | 10 | 10 | $60 |
Legs
Item | Respect % | Sex Appeal % | Cost |
---|---|---|---|
Gray Shorts | 0 | 0 | $30 |
Olive Shorts | 5 | 0 | $30 |
Gray Chonglers | 2 | 1 | $50 |
Green Chonglers | 6 | 0 | $50 |
Red Chonglers | 6 | 2 | $50 |
Blue Chonglers | 2 | 2 | $50 |
Green Shorts | 0 | 5 | $30 |
Red Jeans | 0 | 0 | $60 |
Shoes
Item | Respect % | Sex Appeal | Cost |
---|---|---|---|
Black Hi-Tops | 2 | 1 | $55 |
Red Hi-Tops | 2 | 1 | $55 |
Orange Hi-Tops | 2 | 1 | $50 |
White Low-Tops | 2 | 2 | $70 |
Gray Low-Tops | 2 | 1 | $65 |
Black Low-Tops | 2 | 2 | $65 |
White Hi-Tops | 3 | 2 | $80 |
Strap Sneakers | 3 | 2 | $80 |
Chains
Item | Respect % | Sex Appeal % | Cost |
---|---|---|---|
Silver Cuban | 2 | 2 | $200 |
L.S. Chain | 2 | 0 | $50 |
Watches
Item | Respect % | Sex Appeal % | Cost |
---|---|---|---|
Face Watch | 1 | 2 | $ |
Face Black | 2 | 2 | $120 |
Shades
Item | Respect % | Sex Appeal % | Cost |
---|---|---|---|
Red Tint | 1 | 1 | $200 |
Blue Tint | 1 | 1 | $220 |
Hats
Item | Respect % | Sex Appeal % | Cost |
---|---|---|---|
Red Cap | 1 | 0 | $40 |
Red Cap(back) | 1 | 0 | $40 |
Red Cap(side) | 1 | 0 | $40 |
Red Cap(tilt) | 1 | 0 | $40 |
Red Cap(up) | 1 | 0 | $40 |
Blue Cap | 1 | 0 | $40 |
Blue Cap(back) | 1 | 0 | $40 |
Blue Cap(side) | 1 | 0 | $40 |
Blue Cap(tilt) | 1 | 0 | $40 |
Blue Cap(up) | 1 | 0 | $40 |
Black Skully | 1 | 0 | $60 |
Green Skully | 3 | 0 | $60 |