Modo/Clothing in GTA IV: Difference between revisions
< Modo
(New Page: "The following is a complete '''list of clothing''' available from Modo in GTA IV. == List of clothing == {{Col-begin}} {{Col-2}} === Tops === {|class="tocc...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|[[Image:Modo-GTA4-graymoccasins.jpg|120px]] | |[[Image:Modo-GTA4-graymoccasins.jpg|120px]] | ||
|$14 | |$14 | ||
|- | |||
|White tennis shoes | |||
|[[Image:Modo-GTA4-whitetennisshoes.jpg|120px]] | |||
|$12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|White & brown tennis shoes | |White & brown tennis shoes | ||
Line 118: | Line 122: | ||
|White & red tennis shoes | |White & red tennis shoes | ||
|[[Image:Modo-GTA4-white&redtennisshoes.jpg|120px]] | |[[Image:Modo-GTA4-white&redtennisshoes.jpg|120px]] | ||
|$12 | |$12 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Col-end}} | {{Col-end}} | ||
[[Category:Clothing in GTA IV]] | [[Category:Clothing in GTA IV]] |
Revision as of 13:41, 10 September 2012
The following is a complete list of clothing available from Modo in GTA IV.