Paradiso Safehouse: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Helipad:''' || No | |'''Helipad:''' || No | ||
|- | |||
|'''Stories:''' || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Interior Appointments:''' || Modest | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Previous Possessor:''' || Unknown | |'''Previous Possessor:''' || Unknown |
Revision as of 07:35, 11 May 2008
Name: | Paradiso Safehouse |
Price: | $20,000 |
Location: | The southwestern corner of Paradiso, caddy-corner to the Tuff Nut Donuts snapshot. |
Garages: | 1 (2 cars) Note: 2 motorcylces can be added, but at the risk of the cars disappearing |
Helipad: | No |
Stories: | 1 |
Interior Appointments: | Modest |
Previous Possessor: | Unknown |
Info: | No |