Russian Shop: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
GuildKnight (talk | contribs) (replacing external link with table) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Image:Russian_Shop,_Store.jpg|thumb|left|Russian Shop]] [[Image:Russian_Shop,_Fatigues_in_Green.jpg|thumb| | [[Image:Russian_Shop,_Store.jpg|thumb|left|Russian Shop]] [[Image:Russian_Shop,_Fatigues_in_Green.jpg|thumb|right|Russian Shop Interior]] | ||
The Russian Shop is a clothing store on Mohawk Avenue in [[Broker]], near the first safehouse in [[Liberty City in GTA IV|Liberty City in Grand Theft Auto IV]]. It is the first clothing store opened (after the mission [[Three's a Crowd]]). It features cheap clothes and is the only store in Liberty City that carries sunglasses and hats. | The Russian Shop is a clothing store on Mohawk Avenue in [[Broker]], near the first safehouse in [[Liberty City in GTA IV|Liberty City in Grand Theft Auto IV]]. It is the first clothing store opened (after the mission [[Three's a Crowd]]). It features cheap clothes and is the only store in Liberty City that carries sunglasses and hats. | ||
== | {{NewLine}} | ||
[ | ==Items== | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="vertical-align:top;" valign="top" | |||
| colspan="4" align="center"| '''Tops''' | |||
| colspan="2" align="center"| '''Pants''' | |||
| colspan="2" align="center"| '''Shoes''' | |||
| colspan="2" align="center"| '''Glasses''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Item''' | |||
|'''[[Money|Price]]''' | |||
|'''Item''' | |||
|'''[[Money|Price]]''' | |||
|'''Item''' | |||
|'''[[Money|Price]]''' | |||
|'''Item''' | |||
|'''[[Money|Price]]''' | |||
|'''Item''' | |||
|'''[[Money|Price]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|Down Jacket- Black | |||
|$26 | |||
|Down Jacket- Brown | |||
|$26 | |||
|Fatigues- Brown | |||
|$24 | |||
|Boots- Black | |||
|$14 | |||
|Glasses | |||
|$12 | |||
|- | |||
|Down Jacket- Green | |||
|$26 | |||
|Flight Jacket- Black | |||
|$26 | |||
|Fatigues- Camo | |||
|$24 | |||
|Boots- Brown | |||
|$14 | |||
|Sunglasses | |||
|$12 | |||
|- | |||
|Flight Jacket- Gray | |||
|$26 | |||
|Flight Jacket- Sand | |||
|$26 | |||
|Fatigues- Green | |||
|$24 | |||
|Boots- Hinterland | |||
|$14 | |||
| colspan="2" align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|Hinterland Coat- Brown | |||
|$36 | |||
|Hinterland Coat- Navy | |||
|$36 | |||
|Jeans | |||
|$24 | |||
|Boots- Hinterland Dark | |||
|$14 | |||
| colspan="2" align="center"| '''Hats''' | |||
|- | |||
|Hinterland Coat- Sand | |||
|$36 | |||
|Leather & Black Track Top | |||
|$36 | |||
|Track Pants- Black & White | |||
|$24 | |||
|Sneakers- Blue | |||
|$12 | |||
|'''Item''' | |||
|'''[[Money|Price]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|Leather & Blue Track Top | |||
|$36 | |||
|Leather & Cream Track Top | |||
|$36 | |||
|Track Pants-Black & Yellow | |||
|$24 | |||
|Sneakers-Brown | |||
|$12 | |||
|Winter Hat | |||
|$8 | |||
|- | |||
|Spyde Track Top- Green | |||
|$24 | |||
|Spyde Track Top- Maroon | |||
|$24 | |||
|Track Pants- Navy & Black | |||
|$24 | |||
|Sneakers- Gray | |||
|$12 | |||
|Army Hat | |||
|$8 | |||
|- | |||
|Spyde Track Top- Navy | |||
|$24 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Track Pants- Olive & Black | |||
|$24 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Clothing]] | [[Category:Clothing]] | ||
[[Category:GTA IV]] | [[Category:GTA IV]] |
Revision as of 04:42, 25 January 2009
The Russian Shop is a clothing store on Mohawk Avenue in Broker, near the first safehouse in Liberty City in Grand Theft Auto IV. It is the first clothing store opened (after the mission Three's a Crowd). It features cheap clothes and is the only store in Liberty City that carries sunglasses and hats.
Items
Tops | Pants | Shoes | Glasses | ||||||
Item | Price | Item | Price | Item | Price | Item | Price | Item | Price |
Down Jacket- Black | $26 | Down Jacket- Brown | $26 | Fatigues- Brown | $24 | Boots- Black | $14 | Glasses | $12 |
Down Jacket- Green | $26 | Flight Jacket- Black | $26 | Fatigues- Camo | $24 | Boots- Brown | $14 | Sunglasses | $12 |
Flight Jacket- Gray | $26 | Flight Jacket- Sand | $26 | Fatigues- Green | $24 | Boots- Hinterland | $14 | ||
Hinterland Coat- Brown | $36 | Hinterland Coat- Navy | $36 | Jeans | $24 | Boots- Hinterland Dark | $14 | Hats | |
Hinterland Coat- Sand | $36 | Leather & Black Track Top | $36 | Track Pants- Black & White | $24 | Sneakers- Blue | $12 | Item | Price |
Leather & Blue Track Top | $36 | Leather & Cream Track Top | $36 | Track Pants-Black & Yellow | $24 | Sneakers-Brown | $12 | Winter Hat | $8 |
Spyde Track Top- Green | $24 | Spyde Track Top- Maroon | $24 | Track Pants- Navy & Black | $24 | Sneakers- Gray | $12 | Army Hat | $8 |
Spyde Track Top- Navy | $24 | Track Pants- Olive & Black | $24 |