Service Businesses in GTA V: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[V Motel]] || Services || Accommodation | | [[V Motel]] || Services || Accommodation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vespucci Rooms]] || Services || Accommodation | | [[Vespucci Rooms]] || Services || Accommodation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Von Crastenburg Hotel]] || Services || Accommodation | | [[Von Crastenburg Hotel]] || Services || Accommodation | ||
Line 22: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[FLEECA]] || Services || Credit Card Company | | [[FLEECA]] || Services || Credit Card Company | ||
|- | |||
| [[Shark]] || Services || Credit Card Company | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pump and Run Gymnasium]] || Services || Gyms | | [[Pump and Run Gymnasium]] || Services || Gyms |
Revision as of 09:35, 18 May 2013
This article concerns a future game or content that is unreleased. Some details may be speculative, and may not turn out to be correct. |
This is a list of service businesses in Grand Theft Auto V confirmed by either promotional screenshots or trailers.
Business Name | Category | Subcategory |
---|---|---|
Richman Hotel | Services | Accommodation |
V Motel | Services | Accommodation |
Vespucci Rooms | Services | Accommodation |
Von Crastenburg Hotel | Services | Accommodation |
Lombank | Services | Banks |
STD Contractors | Services | Building Contractors |
FLEECA | Services | Credit Card Company |
Shark | Services | Credit Card Company |
Pump and Run Gymnasium | Services | Gyms |
Wan Ka Internet Café | Services | Internet Cafes |
Bugstars | Services | Pest Control |
Wolfs International Realty | Services | Realtors |
Jetsam | Services | Shipping |
Postal | Services | Shipping |
HOBO | Services | Waste Management |