12,236
edits
(beginning trailer analysis + script) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| 0:16.750 || 0:21.922 | | 0:16.750 || 0:21.922 | ||
| Inside [[Broker Safehouse|Roman's apartment]] in "The Cousins Bellic." | | Inside [[Broker Safehouse|Roman's apartment]] in "The Cousins Bellic." | ||
|- | |||
| 0:21.955 || 0:24.258 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0:24.291 || 0:26.593 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0:26.593 || 0:28.929 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0:28.962 || 0:31.298 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0:31.298 || 0:32.766 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0:32.766 || 0:33.767 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0:33.800 || 0:34.868 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0:34.868 || 0:36.770 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0:36.770 || 0:37.871 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0:37.871 || 0:40.274 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0:40.307 || 0:42.175 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0:42.209 || 0:44.244 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0:44.278 || 0:46.246 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0:46.246 || 0:48.015 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0:48.015 || 0:53.754 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0:53.754 || 0:54.821 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||