Members, Administrators, Trusted Users
2,928
edits
(→List) |
|||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! Los Angeles Landmark !! Los Santos Equivalent | ! Los Angeles Landmark !! Los Santos Equivalent | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wp: | | [[wp:Capitol Records Building|Capitol Records Building]] || TBA | ||
|- | |||
| [[wp:Fox Plaza (Los Angeles)|Fox Plaza]] || [[Weazel Plaza]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wp: | | [[wp:Hollywood Bowl|Hollywood Bowl]] || [[Vinewood Bowl]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wp: | | [[wp:Hollywood Sign|Hollywood Sign]] || [[Vinewood Sign]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wp: | | [[wp:Hollywood Walk of Fame|Hollywood Walk of Fame]] || Vinewood Walk of Fame | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wp: | | [[wp:TCL Chinese Theatre|Grauman's Chinese Theatre]] || TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wp: | | [[wp:Griffith Observatory|Griffith Observatory ]] || TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wp: | | [[wp:Los Angeles City Hall|Los Angeles City Hall]] || Los Santos City Hall | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wp: | | [[wp:One California Plaza|One California Plaza]] || [[Central Intelligence Agency|IAA]] Building | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wp: | | [[wp:Two California Plaza|Two California Plaza]] || [[Federal Bureau of Investigation|FIB]] Building | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wp:Westin Bonaventure Hotel|Westin Bonaventure Hotel]] || TBA | | [[wp:Westin Bonaventure Hotel|Westin Bonaventure Hotel]] || TBA | ||
|- | |||
| [[wp:U.S. Bank Tower (Los Angeles)|U.S. Bank Tower]] || [[Maze Bank Tower]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Gallery=== | ===Gallery=== |