Members, Trusted Users
701
edits
m (→Notes) |
m (→Vehicles) |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| No<ref name="Shitzu">The vehicle reappears in Grand Theft Auto V, rebadged as a [[Shitzu]] vehicle.</ref> | | No<ref name="Shitzu">The vehicle reappears in Grand Theft Auto V, rebadged as a [[Shitzu]] vehicle.</ref> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[Stinger]] | |||
| Sports car | |||
| Unknown | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| [[Stinger GT]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Turismo]] | | [[Turismo]] | ||
Line 62: | Line 71: | ||
| Yes <ref name="Business Update">Released as part of the [http://www.rockstargames.com/newswire/article/52200/GTA-Online-The-Business-Update-Coming-Next-Week-Tuesday Business Update].</ref> | | Yes <ref name="Business Update">Released as part of the [http://www.rockstargames.com/newswire/article/52200/GTA-Online-The-Business-Update-Coming-Next-Week-Tuesday Business Update].</ref> | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Notes== | ==Notes== | ||
<references /> | <references /> |