966
edits
IanPhoenix (talk | contribs) (New Page: "{{stub}} thumb|250px '''Dynasty 8''' is a real estate company in the HD Universe appearing in Grand Theft Auto V and [[Grand Theft Auto Online]...") |
IanPhoenix (talk | contribs) (Converting lists into tables) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
==Apartments For Sale== | ==Apartments For Sale== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Street # !! Street/Complex Name !! Apartments Available | |||
|- | |||
|0069 | |||
|[[Cougar Ave]]nue | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |||
|0112 | |||
|[[South Rockford Dr]]ive | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|0115 | |||
|[[Bay City Ave]]nue | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |||
|0184 | |||
|[[Milton Rd|Milton Road]] | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|0325 | |||
|[[South Rockford Dr]]ive | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|0504 | |||
|[[South Mo Milton Dri]]ve | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|0604 | |||
|[[Las Lagunas Blvd|Las Lagunas Boulevard]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|0605 | |||
|[[Spanish Ave]]nue | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|1115 | |||
|[[Boulevard Del Perro]] | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|1162 | |||
|[[Power St]]reet | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|1237 | |||
|[[Prosperity St]]reet | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|1561 | |||
|[[San Vitas St]]reet | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|2057 | |||
|[[Vespucci Blvd|Vespucci Boulevard]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|2143 | |||
|Las Lagunas Boulevard | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|[[3 Alta Street Tower|Alta Street]] | |||
|10, 57 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|[[Tinkle Building|Integrity Way]] | |||
|30, 35 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Del Perro Heights]] | |||
|7, 20 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Dream Tower]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Eclipse Towers]] | |||
|5, 9, 31, 40 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Richards Majestic]] | |||
|4, 51 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[The Royale]] | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Tinsel Towers]] | |||
|29, 45 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Weazel Plaza]] | |||
|26, 101, 170 | |||
|} | |||
==Garages For Sale== | ==Garages For Sale== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Street # !! Street Name !! Unit Available | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|[[Little Bighorn Ave]]nue | |||
|- | |||
|120 | |||
|[[Murrieta Heights]] | |||
|- | |||
|1200 | |||
|[[Route 68]] | |||
|- | |||
|1623 | |||
|[[South Shambles St]]reet | |||
|- | |||
|1905 | |||
|[[Davis Ave]]nue | |||
|- | |||
|1932 | |||
|[[Grapeseed Ave]]nue | |||
|- | |||
|197 | |||
|Route 68 | |||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|[[Great Ocean Highway]] | |||
|- | |||
|331 | |||
|[[Supply St]]reet | |||
|- | |||
|432 | |||
|Davis Avenue | |||
|- | |||
|4531 | |||
|[[Dry Dock St]]reet | |||
|- | |||
|554 | |||
|[[Roy Lowenstein Blvd|Ray Lowenstein Boulevard]] | |||
|- | |||
|754 | |||
|Roy Lowenstein Boulevard | |||
|- | |||
|870 | |||
|Route 68 Approach | |||
|- | |||
|8754 | |||
|Route 68 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Innocence Blvd|Innocence Boulevard]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Interstate 4|Olympic Freeway]] | |||
|Unit 1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Popular St]]reet | |||
|Unit 2 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Popular Street | |||
|Unit 14 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Popular Street | |||
|Unit 124 | |||
|} |