Clothing Businesses in GTA V: Difference between revisions
IanPhoenix (talk | contribs) (Forgot to add Caca with previous edit) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Heat]] || Clothing || Sports | | [[Heat]] || Clothing || Sports | ||
|- | |||
| [[Fruntalot]] || Clothing || Urban | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sub Urban]] || Clothing || Urban | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Businesses in GTA V]] | [[Category:Businesses in GTA V]] |
Revision as of 18:57, 27 August 2013
This article concerns a future game or content that is unreleased. Some details may be speculative, and may not turn out to be correct. |
This is a list of clothing businesses in Grand Theft Auto V confirmed by promotional screenshots, trailers, or the official GTA V website.
Business Name | Category | Subcategory |
---|---|---|
Enema | Clothing | Designer |
Ponsonbys | Clothing | Designer |
Beachcombover Barbers | Clothing | Hair/Beauty |
Bob Mulét | Clothing | Hair/Beauty |
Herr Kutz | Clothing | Hair/Beauty |
Caca | Clothing | Jewelers |
Vangelico | Clothing | Jewelers |
Brawls Los Santos | Clothing | Sports |
Heat | Clothing | Sports |
Fruntalot | Clothing | Urban |
Sub Urban | Clothing | Urban |