Cheats in GTA Liberty City Stories: Difference between revisions
m (→PS2: Tidy) |
(→PS2: better sorting) |
||
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==PlayStation Two== | ||
{| class=wikitable | {| class=wikitable | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
!Effect | !Effect | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PS3 | |[[File:PS3 Up.png|25px|D-Pad Up]][[File:PS3 Square.png|25px|Square]][[File:PS3 Square.png|25px|Square]][[File:PS3 Down.png|25px|D-Pad Down]][[File:PS3 Left.png|25px|D-Pad Left]][[File:PS3 Square.png|25px|Square]][[File:PS3 Square.png|25px|Square]][[File:PS3 Right.png|25px|D-Pad Right]] | ||
| | |Weapon set 1 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:PS3 Up.png|25px|D-Pad Up]][[File:PS3 Circle.png|25px|Circle]][[File:PS3 Circle.png|25px|Circle]][[File:PS3 Down.png|25px|D-Pad Down]][[File:PS3 Left.png|25px|D-Pad Left]][[File:PS3 Circle.png|25px|Circle]][[File:PS3 Circle.png|25px|Circle]][[File:PS3 Right.png|25px|D-Pad Right]] | |||
|Weapon set 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PS3 Up.png|25px|D-Pad Up]][[File:PS3 Cross.png|25px|X]][[File:PS3 Cross.png|25px|X]][[File:PS3 Down.png|25px|D-Pad Down]][[File:PS3 Left.png|25px|D-Pad Left]][[File:PS3 Cross.png|25px|X]][[File:PS3 Cross.png|25px|X]][[File:PS3 Right.png|25px|D-Pad Right]] | |||
|Weapon set 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]][[File:PS3 Cross.png|25px|X]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]][[File:PS3 Square.png|25px|Square]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]] | |||
|Full Health (Red Bar) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]][[File:PS3 Circle.png|25px|Circle]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]][[File:PS3 Cross.png|25px|X]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]] | |||
|Full Armor (Blue Bar) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PS3 | |[[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]][[File:PS3 Triangle.png|25px|Triangle]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]][[File:PS3 Circle.png|25px|Circle]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]] | ||
| | |Money Cheat ($250,000) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 | |[[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 Down.png|25px|D-Pad Down]][[File:PS3 Left.png|25px|D-Pad Left]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]][[File:PS3 Cross.png|25px|X]][[File:PS3 Circle.png|25px|Circle]][[File:PS3 Up.png|25px|D-Pad Up]][[File:PS3 Triangle.png|25px|Triangle]] | ||
| | |Commit Suicide | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PS3 | |[[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 Triangle.png|25px|Triangle]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]][[File:PS3 Cross.png|25px|X]][[File:PS3 Square.png|25px|Square]][[File:PS3 Circle.png|25px|Circle]] | ||
| | |Never Wanted | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PS3 | |[[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]][[File:PS3 Square.png|25px|Square]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]][[File:PS3 Triangle.png|25px|Triangle]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]] | ||
| | |Raise Wanted Level (by 2 stars) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 Circle.png|25px|Circle]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]][[File:PS3 Square.png|25px|Square]][[File:PS3 Triangle.png|25px|Triangle]][[File:PS3 Cross.png|25px|X]] | |[[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 Circle.png|25px|Circle]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]][[File:PS3 Square.png|25px|Square]][[File:PS3 Triangle.png|25px|Triangle]][[File:PS3 Cross.png|25px|X]] | ||
Line 169: | Line 181: | ||
|Overcast Weather | |Overcast Weather | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PS3 | |[[File:PS3 Up.png|25px|D-Pad Up]][[File:PS3 Down.png|25px|D-Pad Down]][[File:PS3 Square.png|25px|Square]][[File:PS3 Up.png|25px|D-Pad Up]][[File:PS3 Down.png|25px|D-Pad Down]][[File:PS3 Circle.png|25px|Circle]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]] | ||
| | |Rainy Weather | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PS3 | |[[File:PS3 Up.png|25px|D-Pad Up]][[File:PS3 Down.png|25px|D-Pad Down]][[File:PS3 Triangle.png|25px|Triangle]][[File:PS3 Up.png|25px|D-Pad Up]][[File:PS3 Down.png|25px|D-Pad Down]][[File:PS3 Cross.png|25px|X]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]] | ||
| | |Foggy Weather | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 | |[[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 Left.png|25px|D-Pad Left]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 Right.png|25px|D-Pad Right]][[File:PS3 Circle.png|25px|Circle]][[File:PS3 Cross.png|25px|X]] | ||
|Faster Clock | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 Down.png|25px|D-Pad Down]][[File:PS3 Cross.png|25px|X]] | |[[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 Down.png|25px|D-Pad Down]][[File:PS3 Cross.png|25px|X]] | ||
Line 186: | Line 195: | ||
|[[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]][[File:PS3 Triangle.png|25px|Triangle]][[File:PS3 Cross.png|25px|X]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]][[File:PS3 Square.png|25px|Square]][[File:PS3 Circle.png|25px|Circle]][[File:PS3 Left.png|25px|D-Pad Left]][[File:PS3 Right.png|25px|D-Pad Right]] | |[[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]][[File:PS3 Triangle.png|25px|Triangle]][[File:PS3 Cross.png|25px|X]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]][[File:PS3 Square.png|25px|Square]][[File:PS3 Circle.png|25px|Circle]][[File:PS3 Left.png|25px|D-Pad Left]][[File:PS3 Right.png|25px|D-Pad Right]] | ||
|Slower Gameplay | |Slower Gameplay | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:PS3 Down.png|25px|D-Pad Down]][[File:PS3 Down.png|25px|D-Pad Down]][[File:PS3 Down.png|25px|D-Pad Down]][[File:PS3 Circle.png|25px|Circle]][[File:PS3 Circle.png|25px|Circle]][[File:PS3 Cross.png|25px|X]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]] | |||
|Toni and Pedestrians have big heads | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PS3 Down.png|25px|D-Pad Down]][[File:PS3 Down.png|25px|D-Pad Down]][[File:PS3 Down.png|25px|D-Pad Down]][[File:PS3 Triangle.png|25px|Triangle]][[File:PS3 Triangle.png|25px|Triangle]][[File:PS3 Circle.png|25px|Circle]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]] | |||
|Have People Follow You | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PS3 Square.png|25px|Square]][[File:PS3 Square.png|25px|Square]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]][[File:PS3 Cross.png|25px|X]][[File:PS3 Cross.png|25px|X]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 Circle.png|25px|Circle]][[File:PS3 Circle.png|25px|Circle]] | |||
|Aggressive Drivers | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PS3 Cross.png|25px|X]][[File:PS3 Square.png|25px|Square]][[File:PS3 Down.png|25px|D-Pad Down]][[File:PS3 Cross.png|25px|X]][[File:PS3 Square.png|25px|Square]][[File:PS3 Up.png|25px|D-Pad Up]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]] | |||
|Calls closest Ped to come hop on/in your vehicle. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 Right.png|25px|D-Pad Right]][[File:PS3 Circle.png|25px|Circle]] | |[[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 Right.png|25px|D-Pad Right]][[File:PS3 Circle.png|25px|Circle]] | ||
Line 195: | Line 216: | ||
|[[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]][[File:PS3 Up.png|25px|D-Pad Up]][[File:PS3 Triangle.png|25px|Triangle]] | |[[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]][[File:PS3 Up.png|25px|D-Pad Up]][[File:PS3 Triangle.png|25px|Triangle]] | ||
|Peds Attack You | |Peds Attack You | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 Left.png|25px|D-Pad Left]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 Right.png|25px|D-Pad Right]][[File:PS3 Triangle.png|25px|Triangle]][[File:PS3 Circle.png|25px|Circle]] | |[[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 Left.png|25px|D-Pad Left]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 Right.png|25px|D-Pad Right]][[File:PS3 Triangle.png|25px|Triangle]][[File:PS3 Circle.png|25px|Circle]] | ||
|Spawn Rhino | |Spawn Rhino | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PS3 | |[[File:PS3 Triangle.png|25px|Triangle]][[File:PS3 Circle.png|25px|Circle]][[File:PS3 Down.png|25px|D-Pad Down]][[File:PS3 Triangle.png|25px|Triangle]][[File:PS3 Circle.png|25px|Circle]][[File:PS3 Up.png|25px|D-Pad Up]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]] | ||
| | |Spawn Trashmaster | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PS3 | |[[File:PS3 Circle.png|25px|Circle]][[File:PS3 Circle.png|25px|Circle]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]][[File:PS3 Triangle.png|25px|Triangle]][[File:PS3 Triangle.png|25px|Triangle]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 Square.png|25px|Square]][[File:PS3 Square.png|25px|Square]] | ||
| | |Black Cars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PS3 | |[[File:PS3 Cross.png|25px|X]][[File:PS3 Cross.png|25px|X]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]][[File:PS3 Circle.png|25px|Circle]][[File:PS3 Circle.png|25px|Circle]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 Triangle.png|25px|Triangle]][[File:PS3 Triangle.png|25px|Triangle]] | ||
| | |White Cars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PS3 | |[[File:PS3 Triangle.png|25px|Triangle]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 Down.png|25px|D-Pad Down]][[File:PS3 Down.png|25px|D-Pad Down]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]][[File:PS3 Triangle.png|25px|Triangle]] | ||
| | |All Vehicles Chrome Plated | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:PS3 Circle.png|25px|Circle]][[File:PS3 Right.png|25px|D-Pad Right]][[File:PS3 Cross.png|25px|X]][[File:PS3 Up.png|25px|D-Pad Up]][[File:PS3 Right.png|25px|D-Pad Right]][[File:PS3 Cross.png|25px|X]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 Square.png|25px|Square]] | ||
|Change Bike Tire Size | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PS3 Circle.png|25px|Circle]][[File:PS3 Cross.png|25px|X]][[File:PS3 Down.png|25px|D-Pad Down]][[File:PS3 Circle.png|25px|Circle]][[File:PS3 Cross.png|25px|X]][[File:PS3 Up.png|25px|D-Pad Up]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]] | |[[File:PS3 Circle.png|25px|Circle]][[File:PS3 Cross.png|25px|X]][[File:PS3 Down.png|25px|D-Pad Down]][[File:PS3 Circle.png|25px|Circle]][[File:PS3 Cross.png|25px|X]][[File:PS3 Up.png|25px|D-Pad Up]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]] | ||
|Cars Drive On Water | |Cars Drive On Water | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 | |[[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 Up.png|25px|D-Pad Up]][[File:PS3 Left.png|25px|D-Pad Left]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]][[File:PS3 Triangle.png|25px|Triangle]][[File:PS3 Circle.png|25px|Circle]][[File:PS3 Down.png|25px|D-Pad Down]][[File:PS3 Cross.png|25px|X]] | ||
| | |Perfect Traction | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PS3 | |[[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 Left.png|25px|D-Pad Left]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 Right.png|25px|D-Pad Right]][[File:PS3 Cross.png|25px|X]][[File:PS3 Square.png|25px|Square]] | ||
| | |Destroy All Cars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PS3 | |[[File:PS3 Triangle.png|25px|Triangle]][[File:PS3 Triangle.png|25px|Triangle]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]][[File:PS3 Square.png|25px|Square]][[File:PS3 Square.png|25px|Square]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 Cross.png|25px|X]][[File:PS3 Cross.png|25px|X]] | ||
| | |All Green Lights | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 Up.png|25px|D-Pad Up]][[File:PS3 Right.png|25px|D-Pad Right]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]][[File:PS3 Triangle.png|25px|Triangle]][[File:PS3 Square.png|25px|Square]][[File:PS3 Down.png|25px|D-Pad Down]][[File:PS3 Cross.png|25px|X]] | |[[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 Up.png|25px|D-Pad Up]][[File:PS3 Right.png|25px|D-Pad Right]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]][[File:PS3 Triangle.png|25px|Triangle]][[File:PS3 Square.png|25px|Square]][[File:PS3 Down.png|25px|D-Pad Down]][[File:PS3 Cross.png|25px|X]] | ||
|Shows media attention for police | |Shows media attention for police chase | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PS3 | |[[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]][[File:PS3 Up.png|25px|D-Pad Up]][[File:PS3 Down.png|25px|D-Pad Down]][[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]][[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]] | ||
|Display Game Credits | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Cheats]] | [[Category:Cheats]] |
Latest revision as of 01:16, 25 June 2015
Be warned that using cheats may cause unintended side effects, disable achievements, and/or hinder game progress. Use cheats at your own risk. |
This page lists Cheats for Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories for the PSP and PS2 consoles.
PSP
Effect | Code |
---|---|
Weapon Set 1 | UP, SQUARE, SQUARE, DOWN, LEFT, SQUARE, SQUARE, RIGHT |
Weapon Set 2 | UP, CIRCLE, CIRCLE, DOWN, LEFT, CIRCLE, CIRCLE, RIGHT |
Weapon Set 3 | UP, X, X, DOWN, LEFT, X, X, RIGHT |
Get $250000 | L1, R1, TRIANGLE, L1, R1, CIRCLE, L1, R1 |
Armor | L1, R1, CIRCLE, L1, R1, X, L1, R1 |
Health | L1, R1, X, L1, R1, SQUARE, L1, R1 |
Raise Wanted Level | L1, R1, SQUARE, L1, R1, TRIANGLE, L1, R1 |
Never Wanted | L1, L1, TRIANGLE, R1, R1, X, SQUARE, CIRCLE |
Sunny Weather | L1, L1, CIRCLE, R1, R1, SQUARE, TRIANGLE, X |
Clear Weather | UP, DOWN, CIRCLE, UP, DOWN, SQUARE, L1, R1 |
Overcast Weather | UP, DOWN, X, UP, DOWN, TRIANGLE, L1, R1 |
Rainy Weather | UP, DOWN, SQUARE, UP, DOWN, CIRCLE, L1, R1 |
Foggy Weather | UP, DOWN, TRIANGLE, UP, DOWN, X, L1, R1 |
Spawn Rhino | L1, L1, LEFT, L1, L1, RIGHT, TRIANGLE, CIRCLE |
Faster Clock | L1, L1, LEFT, L1, L1, RIGHT, CIRCLE, X |
Destroy All Cars | L1, L1, LEFT, L1, L1, RIGHT, X, SQUARE |
Play as Pedestrian | L1, L1, LEFT, L1, L1, RIGHT, SQUARE, TRIANGLE |
Peds Riot | L1, L1, R1, L1, L1, R1, LEFT, SQUARE |
Peds Attack You | L1, L1, R1, L1, L1, R1, UP, TRIANGLE |
Peds Have Weapons | R1, R1, L1, R1, R1, L1, RIGHT, CIRCLE |
Faster Gameplay | R1, R1, L1, R1, R1, L1, DOWN, X |
Slower Gameplay | R1, TRIANGLE, X, R1, SQUARE, CIRCLE, LEFT, RIGHT |
Perfect Traction, Down=Car Hop | L1, UP, LEFT, R1, TRIANGLE, CIRCLE, DOWN, X |
Media Attention Meter | L1, UP, RIGHT, R1, TRIANGLE, SQUARE, DOWN, X |
Commit Suicide | L1, DOWN, LEFT, R1, X, CIRCLE, UP, TRIANGLE |
All Green Lights | TRIANGLE, TRIANGLE, R1, SQUARE, SQUARE, L1, X, X |
Aggressive Drivers | SQUARE, SQUARE, R1, X, X, L1, CIRCLE, CIRCLE |
White Traffic | X, X, R1, CIRCLE, CIRCLE, L1, TRIANGLE, TRIANGLE |
Black Traffic | CIRCLE, CIRCLE, R1, TRIANGLE, TRIANGLE, L1, SQUARE, SQUARE |
Spawn Trashmaster | TRIANGLE, CIRCLE, DOWN, TRIANGLE, CIRCLE, UP, L1, L1 |
Cars Drive On Water | CIRCLE, X, DOWN, CIRCLE, X, UP, L1, L1 |
Nearest Ped enters your car | X, SQUARE, DOWN, X, SQUARE, UP, R1, R1 |
Certain Peds follow you | DOWN, DOWN, DOWN, TRIANGLE, TRIANGLE, CIRCLE, L1, R1 |
All Peds have big heads | DOWN, DOWN, DOWN, CIRCLE, CIRCLE, X, L1, R1 |
Upside Down | DOWN, DOWN, DOWN, X, X, SQUARE, R1, L1 |
Upside Down | X, X, X, DOWN, DOWN, RIGHT, L1, R1 |
Unlock Multiplayer Stuff 1 | UP, UP, UP, SQUARE, SQUARE, TRIANGLE, R1, L1 |
Unlock Multiplayer Stuff 2 | UP, UP, UP, CIRCLE, CIRCLE, X, L1, R1 |
Unlock Multiplayer Stuff 3 | UP, UP, UP, X, X, SQUARE, R1, L1 |
Unlock All Multiplayer Stuff | UP, UP, UP, TRIANGLE, TRIANGLE, CIRCLE, L1, R1 |
Change Bike Tire Size | CIRCLE, RIGHT, X, UP, RIGHT, X, L1, SQUARE |
Display Game Credits | L1, R1, L1, R1, UP, DOWN, L1, R1 |
All Vehicles Chrome Plated | TRIANGLE, R1, L1, DOWN, DOWN, R1, R1, TRIANGLE |