Wiki Administrator, Administrators, Trusted Users
1,996
edits
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(17 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|White color | |White color | ||
|[[Introduction (GTA VC)|Introduction]] | |[[Introduction (GTA VC)|Introduction]] | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Admiral-GTAVC-Ken-front.jpg|<!--128px-->225px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Admiral]] | |[[Admiral]] | ||
|BP, FP, EP, DP, PP | |BP, FP, EP, DP, PP | ||
|[[Guardian Angels]] | |[[Guardian Angels]] | ||
| | |[[File:Admiral-GTAVC-VercettiEstate-front.jpg|<!--128px-->225px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Admiral]] | |[[Admiral]] | ||
|Black color | |Black color, H | ||
|[[Check Out At The Check In]]<br>[[Loose Ends]] | |[[Check Out At The Check In]] (H)<br>[[Loose Ends]] | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Admiral-GTAVC-LooseEnds-front.jpg|<!--128px-->225px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Admiral]] | |[[Admiral]] | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Angel]] | |[[Angel]] | ||
|UH | |UH, U | ||
|[[Alloy Wheels of Steel]] | |[[Alloy Wheels of Steel]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|Black and metallic red color | |Black and metallic red color | ||
|[[Autocide]] | |[[Autocide]] | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Bobcat-GTAVC-Autocide-front.jpg|<!--128px-->225px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cheetah]] | |[[Cheetah]] | ||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cuban Hermes]] | |[[Cuban Hermes]] | ||
| | |PP | ||
|[[Guardian Angels]] | |[[Guardian Angels]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|R (for the original PS2 version only) | |R (for the original PS2 version only) | ||
|[[Psycho Killer]]<br>[[Publicity Tour]] | |[[Psycho Killer]]<br>[[Publicity Tour]] | ||
|[[ | |[[File:LoveFist-GTAVC-front.jpg|<!--128px-->225px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Maverick]] | |[[Maverick]] | ||
|Blue shade and white color | |Blue shade and white color | ||
|[[Loose Ends]] | |[[Loose Ends]] | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Maverick-GTAVC-LooseEnds-front.jpg|<!--128px-->225px]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Maverick]] | |||
|Black, U | |||
|[[Introduction (GTA VC)|Introduction]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 76: | Line 80: | ||
|Briefcases in the back, U | |Briefcases in the back, U | ||
|[[Bar Brawl]] | |[[Bar Brawl]] | ||
|[[File:Oceanic-GTAVC-briefcases.jpg|<!--128px-->225px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Patriot]] | |||
|Gray secondary color | |||
|[[Sir, Yes Sir!]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[PCJ-600]] | |[[PCJ-600|PCJ 600]] | ||
|Silver color | |Silver color | ||
|[[Autocide]] | |[[Autocide]] | ||
|[[ | |[[File:PCJ600-GTAVC-Autocide-front.jpg|<!--128px-->225px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |PCJ 600 | ||
|Blue shade color | |Blue shade color | ||
|[[Autocide]] | |[[Autocide]] | ||
|[[ | |[[File:PCJ600-GTAVC-blue-front.jpg|<!--128px-->225px]] | ||
|- | |||
|PCJ 600<ref>[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=__yNz4xDGcI Video on how to obtain BP, FP, EP, DP PCJ-600]</ref> | |||
|BP, FP, EP, DP | |||
|Bar Brawl | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pony]] | |[[Pony]] | ||
|Black color | |Black color | ||
|[[Loose Ends]] | |[[Loose Ends]] | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Pony-GTAVC-LooseEnds-front.jpg|<!--128px-->225px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rancher]] | |[[Rancher]] | ||
|Black color | |Black color | ||
|[[Test Track]] (after completing it three times) | |[[Test Track]] (after completing it three times) | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Rancher-GTAVC-TestTrack.jpg|<!--128px-->225px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Romero]] | |[[Romero|Romero's Hearse]] | ||
|R (four variants), FP (the one next to the pizza place) | |R (four variants), FP (the one next to the pizza place) | ||
|[[Two Bit Hit]] | |[[Two Bit Hit]] | ||
|[[ | |[[File:RomerosHearse-GTAVC-front.jpg|<!--128px-->225px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sabre Turbo]] | |[[Sabre Turbo]] | ||
Line 111: | Line 125: | ||
|Black color | |Black color | ||
|[[Trial By Dirt|Trial by Dirt]] (after completing it three times) | |[[Trial By Dirt|Trial by Dirt]] (after completing it three times) | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Sanchez-GTAVC-TrialByDirt-front.jpg|<!--128px-->225px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sanchez]] | |[[Sanchez]] | ||
Line 126: | Line 140: | ||
|Black color | |Black color | ||
|[[Hit the Courier]] | |[[Hit the Courier]] | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Sentinel-GTAVC-HitTheCourier.jpg|<!--128px-->225px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sentinel]] | |[[Sentinel]] | ||
Line 136: | Line 150: | ||
|R | |R | ||
|[[Jury Fury]]<br>[[Riot (GTA VC)|Riot]] | |[[Jury Fury]]<br>[[Riot (GTA VC)|Riot]] | ||
|[[ | |[[File:SpandExpress-GTAVC-front.jpg|<!--128px-->225px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Squalo]] | |[[Squalo]] | ||
Line 146: | Line 160: | ||
|Black color, U | |Black color, U | ||
|[[Four Iron]]<br>[[Demolition Man]]<br>[[Two Bit Hit]] | |[[Four Iron]]<br>[[Demolition Man]]<br>[[Two Bit Hit]] | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Stretch-GTAVC-black-front.jpg|<!--128px-->225px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Stretch]] | |[[Stretch]] | ||
|Gold color | |Gold color | ||
|[[Recruitment Drive (GTA VC)|Recruitment Drive]] (U)<br>[[Martha's Mug Shot]] | |[[Recruitment Drive (GTA VC)|Recruitment Drive]] (U)<br>[[Martha's Mug Shot]] | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Stretch-GTAVC-gold-front.jpg|<!--128px-->225px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Voodoo]] | |[[Voodoo]] | ||
|Black color | |Black color | ||
|[[Two Bit Hit]] | |[[Two Bit Hit]] | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Voodoo-GTAVC-TwoBitHit-front.jpg|<!--128px-->225px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Voodoo]] | |[[Voodoo]] | ||
| | |PP | ||
|[[Guardian Angels]] | |[[Guardian Angels]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 166: | Line 180: | ||
|White color | |White color | ||
|[[Gun Runner]] | |[[Gun Runner]] | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Walton-GTAVC-GunRunner-front.jpg|<!--128px-->225px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Washington]] | |[[Washington]] | ||
|Black color | |Black color | ||
|[[All Hands | |[[All Hands on Deck!]] | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Washington-GTAVC-FrenchSecretService-front.jpg|<!--128px-->225px]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Reference == | |||
<references /> | |||
[[Category:Vehicles]] | [[Category:Vehicles]] | ||
[[Category:Vehicles in GTA Vice City]] | [[Category:Vehicles in GTA Vice City]] |