68,823
edits
(Added image of Alan Crawford.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 873: | Line 873: | ||
|Georgie is an associate of [[Pat]] who is killed by [[Mike]]. | |Georgie is an associate of [[Pat]] who is killed by [[Mike]]. | ||
|[[Grand Theft Auto Advance|A]] | |[[Grand Theft Auto Advance|A]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''[[Police Commissioner McGinley]]''' | |||
|Police Commissioner McGinley is, in 1984, the police commissioner for the [[Vice City Police Department|VCPD]]. | |||
|[[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City Stories|VCS]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |