68,823
edits
(Added image of Tanner.) |
(Added Sara.) |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|Boy Sanchez is the Hispanic DJ of [[Rise FM]] in [[1998]]. | |Boy Sanchez is the Hispanic DJ of [[Rise FM]] in [[1998]]. | ||
|<small>Appears in: [[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories|LCS]]</small> | |<small>Appears in: [[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories|LCS]]</small> | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Sara.png|100px]]<br>'''[[Sara]]''' | |||
|Sara is, in [[2008]], a resident of [[Liberty City in GTA IV|Liberty City]] who has [[Niko Bellic]] help her. She first has Niko accompany her to a meeting with her ex-husband, who becomes enraged after Sara informs him she had slept with Niko, and later has Niko collect a package for her from [[Perseus]]. | |||
|<small>Voiced by: Deborah Yates.<br>Appears in: [[Grand Theft Auto IV|IV]]</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:GordonSargent.JPG|100px]]<br>'''[[Gordon Sargent]]''' | |[[Image:GordonSargent.JPG|100px]]<br>'''[[Gordon Sargent]]''' |