68,823
edits
(Adding Clay Simons.) |
(Adding Trunchez Brothers.) |
||
Line 541: | Line 541: | ||
|Troy is one of the choices for [[protagonist]] in [[Grand Theft Auto 1|GTA 1]]. | |Troy is one of the choices for [[protagonist]] in [[Grand Theft Auto 1|GTA 1]]. | ||
|<small>Appears in: [[Grand Theft Auto 1|1]]</small> | |<small>Appears in: [[Grand Theft Auto 1|1]]</small> | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Javier Trunchez]]''' | |||
|Javier Trunchez is, in [[2008]], one of the three co-owners of [[The Triangle Club]] in [[Bohan]], [[Liberty City in GTA IV|Liberty City]]. He is killed by [[Niko Bellic]] on orders from [[Dwayne Forge]]. He is the brother of [[Jesus Trunchez|Jesus]] and [[Jose Trunchez]]. | |||
|<small>Appears in: [[Grand Theft Auto IV|IV]]</small> | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Jesus Trunchez]]''' | |||
|Jesus Trunchez is, in [[2008]], one of the three co-owners of [[The Triangle Club]] in [[Bohan]], [[Liberty City in GTA IV|Liberty City]]. He is killed by [[Niko Bellic]] on orders from [[Dwayne Forge]]. He is the brother of [[Javier Trunchez|Javier]] and [[Jose Trunchez]]. | |||
|<small>Appears in: [[Grand Theft Auto IV|IV]]</small> | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Jose Trunchez]]''' | |||
|Jose is, in [[2008]], one of the three co-owners of [[The Triangle Club]] in [[Bohan]], [[Liberty City in GTA IV|Liberty City]]. He is killed by [[Niko Bellic]] on orders from [[Dwayne Forge]]. He is the brother of [[Javier Trunchez|Javier]] and [[Jesus Trunchez]]. | |||
|<small>Appears in: [[Grand Theft Auto IV|IV]]</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:The Truth.jpg|100px]]<br>'''[[The Truth]]''' | |[[Image:The Truth.jpg|100px]]<br>'''[[The Truth]]''' |