68,823
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 648: | Line 648: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wok & Wok]] || Food & Drink || Restaurant | | [[Wok & Wok]] || Food & Drink || Restaurant | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Business Name !! Category !! Subcategory !! GTA III !! GTA Vice City !! GTA San Andreas !! GTA Advance !! GTA Liberty City Stories !! GTA Vice City Stories | |||
|- | |||
| [[1 Hour Photo]] || Retail || Photography || Yes || Yes || Yes || No || Yes || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| [[8-Ball Autos]] || Services || Garages || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| [[AmCo]] || Services || Energy || Yes || No || No || No || Yes || No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ammu-Nation]] || Retail || Weapons || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bank of Liberty]] || Services || Bank || Yes || No || No || No || Yes || No | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Bawdy Shop]] || Adult Entertainment || Adult Entertainment || Yes || No || No || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bellisimo]] || Unknown || Unknown || Yes || No || No || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Belly-Up]] || Food & Drink || Processing || Yes || No || No || No || Yes || No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Als Liquor]] || Food & Drink || Bar || Yes || No || No || No || Yes || No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Birthday Suit]] || Adult Entertainment || Clothing || Yes || No || No || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bistrot Café ]] || Food & Drink || Café || Yes || No || No || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bitch'n' Dog Food]] || Food || Pet Food || Yes || Yes || Yes || No || Yes || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bolt Burgers]] || Food & Drink || Restaurant || Yes || Yes || No || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Borgnine Taxis]] || Transport || Taxi Firm || Yes || No || No || No || Yes || No | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Bowlers Fist]] || Food & Drink || Bar || Yes || No || No || No || No || No | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |