Members, Administrators, Trusted Users
2,928
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 529: | Line 529: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[A Starlet in Vinewood]] | |[[A Starlet in Vinewood]] | ||
| | |Confront [[Peter Dreyfuss]] after collecting all 50 letter scraps linked to the murder of [[Leonora Johnson]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Roots - Michael]] | |[[Grass Roots - Michael]] | ||
|Survive against aliens while under the influence of [[Barry | |Survive against aliens while under the influence of [[Barry|Barry's]] potent marijuana. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Roots - Trevor]] | |[[Grass Roots - Trevor]] | ||
Line 574: | Line 574: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delivering the Truth]] | |[[Delivering the Truth]] | ||
|Fly the Epsilon Program's plane to the [[Sandy Shores Airfield]]. | |Fly the Epsilon Program's plane to the [[Sandy Shores Airfield]] and meet with [[Jimmy Boston]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Exercising the Truth]] | |[[Exercising the Truth]] | ||
Line 616: | Line 616: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Death at Sea]] | |[[Death at Sea]] | ||
| | |Agree to find 30 pieces of [[Frank Mathers]]' submarine for [[Abigail Mathers]]. | ||
|- | |||
|[[What Lies Beneath]] | |||
|Kill or spare Abigail after finding all 30 submarine pieces. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nigel and Mrs. Thornhill]] | |[[Nigel and Mrs. Thornhill]] | ||
Line 670: | Line 673: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mrs. Philips (mission)|Mrs. Philips]] | |[[Mrs. Philips (mission)|Mrs. Philips]] | ||
|Agree to steal a Deludamol van for Trevor's [[Mrs. Philips| | |Agree to steal a Deludamol van for Trevor's [[Mrs. Philips|mother]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Damaged Goods]] | |[[Damaged Goods]] | ||
Line 677: | Line 680: | ||
|[[The Last One]] | |[[The Last One]] | ||
|Find and kill "Sasquatch". | |Find and kill "Sasquatch". | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||