12,236
edits
88FanNASCAR (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (Undo revision 72974 by 88FanNASCAR (talk)) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|(362)-555-0100 | |(362)-555-0100 | ||
| Cleaned the Mean Streets, Walk Free, Finish Him, One Man Army | | Cleaned the Mean Streets, Walk Free, Finish Him, One Man Army | ||
|- | |||
|Refill Health, Armor & Ammo, Repair Vehicle | |||
|(482)-555-0100 | |||
| Cleaned the Mean Streets | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Randomly Change Weather & Time of Day | |Randomly Change Weather & Time of Day |