12,236
edits
88FanNASCAR (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(got this from a forum, can someone confirm?) |
||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|(227)-555-0147 | |(227)-555-0147 | ||
| None | | None | ||
|- | |||
!colspan=3|Exclusive for the Lost and Damned | |||
|- | |||
|[[Innovation]] | |||
|(245)-555-0100 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Double T Custom]] | |||
|(245)-555-0125 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hexer]] | |||
|(245)-555-0150 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hakuchou Custom]] | |||
|(245)-555-0199 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Slamvan]] | |||
|(826)-555-0100 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gang Burrito]] | |||
|(826)-555-0150 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||