12,236
edits
(→The Lost and Damned: redundant) |
(TBOGT cheats, descriptions not known yet) |
||
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|[[Gang Burrito]] | |[[Gang Burrito]] | ||
|(826)-555-0150 | |(826)-555-0150 | ||
|} | |||
==The Ballad of Gay Tony== | |||
All cheats from GTA IV carries over but the weapon batch 1 cheat ((486)-555-0100) includes weapons from The Ballad of Gay Tony. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Cheat | |||
!Phone number | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|(227)-555-9666 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|(272)-555-8265 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|(276)-555-2666 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|(359)-555-2899 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|(359)-555-7272 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|(486)-555-2526 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|(625)-555-0200 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|(625)-555-3273 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|(938)-555-0150 | |||
|} | |} | ||