Locations: Difference between revisions
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|[[San Andreas]] | |[[San Andreas]] | ||
|[[GTA 1]], [[GTA San Andreas]] | |[[GTA 1]], [[GTA San Andreas]] | ||
|- | |||
|[http://gta.wikia.com/wiki/Alderney Alderney] | |||
|[http://gta.wikia.com/wiki/Grand_Theft_Auto_IV GTA IV] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[London]] | |[[London]] | ||
Line 62: | Line 65: | ||
|[[Anywhere City]] | |[[Anywhere City]] | ||
|[[GTA 2]] | |[[GTA 2]] | ||
[[Category:Locations]] | [[Category:Locations]] |
Revision as of 14:42, 4 February 2009
This is a series of lists of the main locations in GTA games.
- For an alphabetical list of locations and subcategories, see Category:Locations
- For in-depth discussion of the GTA universe, see Grand Theft Auto World