Locations: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|[[Vice City]] | |[[Vice City]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GTA IV]] | |[[GTA IV]], [[The Lost and Damned]] | ||
|[[Liberty City in GTA IV|Liberty City]], [ | |[[Liberty City in GTA IV|Liberty City]], [[Alderney]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[GTA Chinatown Wars]] | |||
|[[Liberty City in GTA IV|Liberty City]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 49: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Liberty City]] | |[[Liberty City]] | ||
|[[GTA 1]], [[GTA III]], [[GTA Liberty City Stories]], [[GTA IV]] | |[[GTA 1]], [[GTA III]], [[GTA Liberty City Stories]], [[GTA IV]], [[The Lost and Damned]], [[Chinatown Wars]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Vice City]] | |[[Vice City]] | ||
Line 57: | Line 59: | ||
|[[GTA 1]], [[GTA San Andreas]] | |[[GTA 1]], [[GTA San Andreas]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[[Alderney]] | ||
|[ | |[[GTA IV]], [[The Lost and Damned]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[London]] | |[[London]] | ||
Line 65: | Line 67: | ||
|[[Anywhere City]] | |[[Anywhere City]] | ||
|[[GTA 2]] | |[[GTA 2]] | ||
[[Category:Locations]] | [[Category:Locations]] |
Revision as of 17:19, 29 March 2009
This is a series of lists of the main locations in GTA games.
- For an alphabetical list of locations and subcategories, see Category:Locations
- For in-depth discussion of the GTA universe, see Grand Theft Auto World