Members, Alumni
24,921
edits
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|[[Hotknife]] wreck | |[[Hotknife]] wreck | ||
|A wrecked and rusty [[Hotknife]], seen in the [[Loco Low Co.]] garage. It is possible it is placed there to be build into a [[wp:Rat Rod|Rat Rod]] | |A wrecked and rusty [[Hotknife]], seen in the [[Loco Low Co.]] garage. It is possible it is placed there to be build into a [[wp:Rat Rod|Rat Rod]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Andromeda Wreck.jpg|<!--128px-->225px|]] | |||
|[[Andromada]] wreck. | |||
|Numerous wrecks can be seen at [[Verdant Meadows]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Glendale (GTASA) (beater) (front).jpg|<!--128px-->225px|]] | |[[Image:Glendale (GTASA) (beater) (front).jpg|<!--128px-->225px|]] |