Service Businesses in GTA V: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
IanPhoenix (talk | contribs) (Adding tattoo shops) |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[BAWSAQ]] || Services || Stock Market | | [[BAWSAQ]] || Services || Stock Market | ||
|- | |||
| [[Blazing Tattoo]] || Services || Tattoo Parlor | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ink Inc Tattoos]] || Services || Tattoo Parlor | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[HOBO]] || Services || Waste Management | | [[HOBO]] || Services || Waste Management | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Businesses in GTA V]] | [[Category:Businesses in GTA V]] |
Revision as of 18:18, 28 August 2013
This article concerns a future game or content that is unreleased. Some details may be speculative, and may not turn out to be correct. |
This is a list of service businesses in Grand Theft Auto V confirmed by either promotional screenshots or trailers.
Business Name | Category | Subcategory |
---|---|---|
The Richman Hotel | Services | Accommodation |
V Motel | Services | Accommodation |
Vespucci Rooms | Services | Accommodation |
Von Crastenburg Hotel | Services | Accommodation |
Bank of Liberty | Services | Bank |
FLEECA Bank | Services | Bank |
Lombank | Services | Bank |
Maze Bank of Los Santos | Services | Bank |
STD Contractors | Services | Building Contractor |
Shark | Services | Credit Cards |
Los Santos Customs | Services | Garage |
Pump and Run Gymnasium | Services | Gym |
Mount Zonah Medical Center | Services | Health Care |
Wan Ka Internet Café | Services | Internet Cafe |
Bugstars | Services | Pest Control |
Dynasty 8 | Services | Real Estate |
Wolfs International Realty | Services | Real Estate |
Jetsam | Services | Shipping |
Postal | Services | Shipping |
BAWSAQ | Services | Stock Market |
Blazing Tattoo | Services | Tattoo Parlor |
Ink Inc Tattoos | Services | Tattoo Parlor |
HOBO | Services | Waste Management |