Vehicles in GTA London 1969: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The following is a complete alphabetical listing of every vehicle which appears in [[Grand Theft Auto: London, 1969]]. | The following is a complete alphabetical listing of every vehicle which appears in [[Grand Theft Auto: London, 1969]]. | ||
<div align="left"> | |||
{|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" style="border-collapse:collapse; text-align:center; vertical-align:middle;" | |||
!width=180|Name | |||
!width=180|Image | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ambulance]] | |||
|[[Image:Ambulance London.png|90px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Beagle 3]] | |||
|[[Image:Beagle 3.PNG|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bike]] | |||
|<!--[[Image:|75px]]--> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bug]] | |||
|<!--[[Image:|75px]]--> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Camper]] | |||
|<!--[[Image:|75px]]--> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Copper]] | |||
|<!--[[Image:|75px]]--> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Crapi]] | |||
|[[Image:Crapi.PNG|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Double Decker]] | |||
|<!--[[Image:|75px]]--> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fat]] | |||
|[[Image:Fat.PNG|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ferocious GTO]] | |||
|<!--[[Image:|75px]]--> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fire Truck]] | |||
|<!--[[Image:|75px]]--> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flatbed]] | |||
|<!--[[Image:|75px]]--> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Garden Shed]] | |||
|<!--[[Image:|75px]]--> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Harold]] | |||
|[[Image:Harold.PNG|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[ICBM]] | |||
|<!--[[Image:|75px]]--> | |||
|- | |||
|[[James Bomb]] | |||
|<!--[[Image:|75px]]--> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jug MkII]] | |||
|<!--[[Image:|75px]]--> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jug Swinger]] | |||
|<!--[[Image:|75px]]--> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jugular E]] | |||
|[[Image:JugularE.PNG|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Locust]] | |||
|<!--[[Image:|75px]]--> | |||
|- | |||
|[[London Cab]] | |||
|<!--[[Image:|75px]]--> | |||
|- | |||
|[[MC Hamper]] | |||
|[[Image:Hamper.PNG|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mangler]] | |||
|<!--[[Image:|75px]]--> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mod Scooter]] | |||
|<!--[[Image:|75px]]--> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Myni]] | |||
|[[Image:Myni.PNG|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ranger]] | |||
|<!--[[Image:|75px]]--> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Raver]] | |||
|<!--[[Image:|75px]]--> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Reno 17TL]] | |||
|[[Image:Reno.PNG|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Royal Pain]] | |||
|<!--[[Image:|75px]]--> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Royal Stretch]] | |||
|<!--[[Image:|75px]]--> | |||
|- | |||
|[[S-Cart]] | |||
|[[Image:SCart.PNG|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Squealey]] | |||
|[[Image:Squealey.PNG|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sweets Van]] | |||
|<!--[[Image:|75px]]--> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tanker]] | |||
|<!--[[Image:|75px]]--> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tour Bus]] | |||
|<!--[[Image:|75px]]--> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wheelchair]] | |||
|<!--[[Image:|75px]]--> | |||
|} | |||
==See | ==See also== | ||
*[[Vehicles in GTA London 1961]] | *[[Vehicles in GTA London 1961]] | ||
[[Category:Vehicles| ]] | [[Category:Vehicles| ]] | ||
[[Category:Vehicles in GTA London 1969]] | [[Category:Vehicles in GTA London 1969]] |
Revision as of 12:45, 1 May 2009
The following is a complete alphabetical listing of every vehicle which appears in Grand Theft Auto: London, 1969.