Vehicles in GTA 1: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[4x4]] | |[[4x4]] | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:4 x 4 (GTA1).png|59px]] | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Beast GTS]] | |[[Beast GTS]] | ||
|[[Image:Beast GTS. | |[[Image:Beast GTS (GTA1).png|64px]] | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boat]] | |[[Boat]] | ||
|[[Image:Boat. | |[[Image:Boat (GTA1).png|54px]] | ||
|✘ | |✘ | ||
|✘ | |✘ | ||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bulldog]] | |[[Bulldog]] | ||
|[[Image:Bulldog. | |[[Image:Bulldog (GTA1).png|62px]] | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Challenger]] | |[[Challenger]] | ||
|[[Image:Challenger. | |[[Image:Challenger (GTA1).png|64px]] | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
|✘ | |✘ | ||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Classic]] | |[[Classic]] | ||
|[[Image:Classic. | |[[Image:Classic (GTA1).png|62px]] | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
|✘ | |✘ | ||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cossie]] | |[[Cossie]] | ||
|[[Image:Cossie. | |[[Image:Cossie (GTA1).png|63px]] | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
|✘ | |✘ | ||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Counthash]] | |[[Counthash]] | ||
|[[Image:Counthash. | |[[Image:Counthash (GTA1).png|63px]] | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
|✘ | |✘ | ||
Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Impaler]] | |[[Impaler]] | ||
|[[Image:Impaler. | |[[Image:Impaler (GTA1).png|63px]] | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
|✘ | |✘ | ||
Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Itali]] | |[[Itali]] | ||
|[[Image:Itali. | |[[Image:Itali (GTA1).png|60px]] | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
|✘ | |✘ | ||
Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Jugular]] | |[[Jugular]] | ||
|[[Image:Jugular. | |[[Image:Jugular (GTA1).png|64px]] | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
|✘ | |✘ | ||
Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Limousine]] (first variant) | |[[Limousine]] (first variant) | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Limousine (GTA1) (Liberty City).png|118px]] | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
|✘ | |||
|✘ | |||
|- | |||
|[[Limousine]] (second variant) | |||
|<!--[[Image:Limousine (GTA1) (San Andreas).png|--px]]--> | |||
|✘ | |||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
|✘ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Limousine]] ( | |[[Limousine]] (third variant) | ||
|[[Image:Limousine2.jpg|118px]] | |[[Image:Limousine2.jpg|118px]] | ||
|✘ | |✘ | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
|✘ | |✘ | ||
|- | |||
|[[Limousine]] (fourth variant) | |||
|<!--[[Image:Limousine (GTA1) (Vice City).png|--px]]--> | |||
|✘ | |||
|✘ | |||
|✔ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Love Wagon]] | |[[Love Wagon]] | ||
Line 232: | Line 244: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mundano]] | |[[Mundano]] | ||
|[[Image:Mundano. | |[[Image:Mundano (GTA1).png|60px]] | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
Line 244: | Line 256: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Penetrator]] (first variant) | |[[Penetrator]] (first variant) | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Penetrator (GTA1) (Liberty City).png|60px]] | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
|✘ | |✘ | ||
Line 256: | Line 268: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pickup]] (first variant) | |[[Pickup]] (first variant) | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Pickup (GTA1) (Liberty City).png|64px]] | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
|✘ | |✘ | ||
Line 274: | Line 286: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Porka Turbo]] | |[[Porka Turbo]] | ||
|[[Image:Porka Turbo. | |[[Image:Porka Turbo (GTA1).png|62px]] | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
|✘ | |✘ | ||
Line 280: | Line 292: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Portsmouth]] | |[[Portsmouth]] | ||
|[[Image:Portsmouth. | |[[Image:Portsmouth (GTA1).png|64px]] | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
Line 292: | Line 304: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Regal]] | |[[Regal]] | ||
|[[Image:Regal. | |[[Image:Regal (GTA1).png|64px]] | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
Line 298: | Line 310: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Repair Van]] | |[[Repair Van]] | ||
|[[Image:Repair Van. | |[[Image:Repair Van (GTA1).png|63px]] | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
Line 353: | Line 365: | ||
|[[Superbike]] | |[[Superbike]] | ||
|[[Image:Superbike.jpg|37px]] | |[[Image:Superbike.jpg|37px]] | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
Line 394: | Line 400: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Thunderhead]] | |[[Thunderhead]] | ||
| | |[[Image:Thunderhead (GTA1).png|60px]] | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
|✘ | |✘ | ||
Line 412: | Line 418: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Transit Van]] | |[[Transit Van]] | ||
|[[Image:Transit Van. | |[[Image:Transit Van (GTA1).png|70px]] | ||
|✘ | |✘ | ||
|✔ | |||
|✔ | |||
|- | |||
|[[TV Van]] | |||
|[[Image:TV Van (GTA1).png|63px]] | |||
|✔ | |||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
|✔ | |✔ |
Revision as of 14:24, 11 October 2009
The following is a complete alphabetical listing of every vehicle which appears in Grand Theft Auto 1.
|