Obey: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
(Added Rotoco crossover SUV) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[Rocoto]] | |||
| Crossover SUV | |||
| [[wp:Audi Q7|2007—Present Audi Q7]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tailgater]] | | [[Tailgater]] |
Revision as of 05:19, 19 September 2013
Obey is an automotive manufacturer in Grand Theft Auto V based on the real life German automotive manufacturer Audi.
Vehicles
Vehicle | Style | Based on | Appears in | Variants | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GTA IV | TLAD | TBOGT | GTA V | ||||
9F | Sports Car | 2007—Present Audi R8 | No | No | No | Yes | |
Rocoto | Crossover SUV | 2007—Present Audi Q7 | No | No | No | Yes | |
Tailgater | Sedan | 2004—2011 Audi A6 | No | No | No | Yes |
|
Albany | American Motors | Annis | Benefactor | BF | Bollokan | Bravado | Brute | Buckingham | Canis | Cheval | Classique | Coil | Declasse | Dewbauchee | Dinka | DUDE | Dundreary | Emperor | Endurex | Enus | Fathom | Gallivanter | Grotti | Hijak | HVY | Imponte | Invetero | Jobuilt | Karin | Lampadati | Liberty Chop Shop | Liberty City Cycles | Maibatsu Corporation | Mammoth | MTL | Nagasaki | Obey | Ocelot | Overflod | Pegassi | Pfister | Principe | Progen | ProLaps | Schyster | Shitzu | Speedophile | Stanley | Steel Horse | Tri-Cycles | Truffade | Ubermacht | Vapid | Vulcar | Weeny | Western Company | Western Motorcycle Company | Whippet | Willard | Zirconium