Obey: Difference between revisions
(Added Rotoco crossover SUV) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| Sports Car | | Sports Car | ||
| [[wp:Audi_R8_(road_car)|2007—Present Audi R8]] | | [[wp:Audi_R8_(road_car)|2007—Present Audi R8]] | ||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[9F Cabrio]] | |||
| Sports Car | |||
| | |||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No |
Revision as of 16:54, 15 October 2013
Obey is an automotive manufacturer in Grand Theft Auto V based on the real life German automotive manufacturer Audi.
Vehicles
Vehicle | Style | Based on | Appears in | Variants | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GTA IV | TLAD | TBOGT | GTA V | ||||
9F | Sports Car | 2007—Present Audi R8 | No | No | No | Yes | |
9F Cabrio | Sports Car | No | No | No | Yes | ||
Rocoto | Crossover SUV | 2007—Present Audi Q7 | No | No | No | Yes | |
Tailgater | Sedan | 2004—2011 Audi A6 | No | No | No | Yes |
|
Albany | American Motors | Annis | Benefactor | BF | Bollokan | Bravado | Brute | Buckingham | Canis | Cheval | Classique | Coil | Declasse | Dewbauchee | Dinka | DUDE | Dundreary | Emperor | Endurex | Enus | Fathom | Gallivanter | Grotti | Hijak | HVY | Imponte | Invetero | Jobuilt | Karin | Lampadati | Liberty Chop Shop | Liberty City Cycles | Maibatsu Corporation | Mammoth | MTL | Nagasaki | Obey | Ocelot | Overflod | Pegassi | Pfister | Principe | Progen | ProLaps | Schyster | Shitzu | Speedophile | Stanley | Steel Horse | Tri-Cycles | Truffade | Ubermacht | Vapid | Vulcar | Weeny | Western Company | Western Motorcycle Company | Whippet | Willard | Zirconium