Template:Tbogt: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" style="font-size: 90%; background-color: #200; color: #FFF; width:100px;"| '''Characters''' | | align="center" style="font-size: 90%; background-color: #200; color: #FFF; width:100px;"| '''Characters''' | ||
|valign=top style="font-size: 90%;"| '''[[Characters in The Ballad of Gay Tony|Characters]]''' | [[Luis Fernando Lopez|Luis Lopez]] | [[Anthony Prince|Gay Tony]] | [[Rodislav Bulgarin|Ray Bulgarin]] | [[Gracie Ancelotti]] | ''[[:Category:Characters in The Ballad of Gay Tony|Category]]'' | | valign=top style="font-size: 90%;"| '''[[Characters in The Ballad of Gay Tony|Characters]]''' | [[Luis Fernando Lopez|Luis Lopez]] | [[Anthony Prince|Gay Tony]] | [[Rodislav Bulgarin|Ray Bulgarin]] | [[Gracie Ancelotti]] | ''[[:Category:Characters in The Ballad of Gay Tony|Category]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" style="font-size: 90%; background-color: #200; color: #FFF; width:100px;"| '''Content''' | | align="center" style="font-size: 90%; background-color: #200; color: #FFF; width:100px;"| '''Content''' | ||
|valign=top style="font-size: 90%;"| [[Features in The Ballad of Gay Tony|Features]] | [[Safehouses in The Ballad of Gay Tony|Safehouses]] | [[Trailers for The Ballad of Gay Tony|Trailers]] | [[Vehicles in The Ballad of Gay Tony|Vehicles]] | [[Weapons in The Ballad of Gay Tony|Weapons]] | | valign=top style="font-size: 90%;"| [[Features in The Ballad of Gay Tony|Features]] | [[Radio Content in The Ballad of Gay Tony|Radio content]] | [[Safehouses in The Ballad of Gay Tony|Safehouses]] | [[Trailers for The Ballad of Gay Tony|Trailers]] | '''[[Vehicles in The Ballad of Gay Tony|Vehicles]]''' | '''[[Weapons in The Ballad of Gay Tony|Weapons]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" style="font-size: 90%; background-color: #200; color: #FFF; width:100px;"| '''Gameplay''' | | align="center" style="font-size: 90%; background-color: #200; color: #FFF; width:100px;"| '''Gameplay''' | ||
|valign=top style="font-size: 90%;"| [[Achievements in | | valign=top style="font-size: 90%;"| '''[[Achievements in GTA IV|Achievements/Trophies]]''' | [[Cheats in GTA IV#The Ballad of Gay Tony|Cheats]] | '''[[Missions in The Ballad of Gay Tony|Missions]]''' | [[Nightclub|Nightclubs]] ([[Maisonette 9]] and [[Hercules]]) | [[Seagulls]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="font-size: 90%; background-color: #200; color: #FFF; width:100px;"| '''Plot Related''' | |||
| valign=top style="font-size: 90%;"| [[Diamonds]] | [[Heroin]] | '''[[Impossible Trinity]]''' ([[Museum Piece]], [[Collector's Item]], and [[Not So Fast]]) | |||
|}</div></div><includeonly>[[Category:The Ballad of Gay Tony]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Navigation]]</noinclude> | |}</div></div><includeonly>[[Category:The Ballad of Gay Tony]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Navigation]]</noinclude> |
Latest revision as of 04:22, 2 July 2015
Characters | Characters | Luis Lopez | Gay Tony | Ray Bulgarin | Gracie Ancelotti | Category |
Content | Features | Radio content | Safehouses | Trailers | Vehicles | Weapons |
Gameplay | Achievements/Trophies | Cheats | Missions | Nightclubs (Maisonette 9 and Hercules) | Seagulls |
Plot Related | Diamonds | Heroin | Impossible Trinity (Museum Piece, Collector's Item, and Not So Fast) |