User:A-Dust/Sandbox5: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<center> | |||
==3D Universe== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Character Name !! Residence !! Death !! Appearance(s) !! Biggest Role !! Affiliations !! Family | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[8-Ball]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]]: [[Saint Mark's]] || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]]<br />[[Grand Theft Auto Advance|GTA Advance]]<br />[[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories|GTA Liberty City Stories]] || Supporting Character || [[Leone Family]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Andee]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]]<br />[[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories|GTA Liberty City Stories]] || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || [[Lips 106]] || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Peter Armstrong]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty Tree]] || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Stretch Armstrong]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || [[Lord Sear]]<br />[[Game FM]] || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Johnnie Blain]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty Tree]] || | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Curly Bob]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]]: [[Portland]] || [[2001]]<br /><small>([[Cutting the Grass]])</small> || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Minor Character || [[Luigi Goterelli]]<br />[[Mickey Hamfists]]<br />[[Catalina]]<br />[[Miguel]] || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kristen Burns]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty Tree]] || | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[El Burro (GTA III)|El Burro]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]]: [[Hepburn Heights]] || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Minor Character || [[Diablos]] || | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Carlos]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]]: [[Portland]] || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Minor Character || [[Marty Chonks]]<br />[[Mrs. Chonks]] <small>(girlfriend)</small> || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chris Carruthers]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty Tree]] || | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Phil Cassidy]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]]: [[Rockford]] || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]]<br />[[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City|GTA Vice City]]<br />[[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories|GTA Liberty City Stories]]<br />[[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City Stories|GTA Vice City Stories]] || Main Character || [[Trailer Park Mafia]]<br />[[Jerry Martinez]]<br />[[Victor Vance]]<br />[[Tommy Vercetti]]<br />[[Ray Machowski]] || [[Louise Cassidy-Williams]] <small>(sister)</small><br />[[Mary-Jo Cassidy]] <small>(sister)</small><br />[[Mary-Beth Williams]] <small>(niece)</small> | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Catalina]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]] || [[2001]]<br /><small>([[The Exchange (GTA III)|The Exchange]])</small> || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]]<br />[[Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas|GTA San Andreas]] || [[Antagonist]] || [[Carl Johnson]]<br />[[Claude]]<br />[[Miguel]]<br />[[Colombian Cartel]] || [[Cesar Vialpando]] <small>(cousin)</small> | ||
|- | |||
| [[Rudy Chi]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]] || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chico]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]]: [[Portland]] || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Minor Character || [[Maria Latore]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Howard Child]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty Tree]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lee Chong]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]]: [[Chinatown, Portland|Chinatown]] || [[2001]]<br /><small>([[Farewell "Chunky" Lee Chong]])</small> || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Minor Character || [[Portland Triads|Triads]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Marty Chonks]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]]: [[Portland]] || [[2001]]<br /><small>([[Her Lover]])</small> || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Minor Character || [[Carlos]] || [[Mrs. Chonks]] <small>(wife)</small> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mrs. Chonks]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]]: [[Portland]] || [[2001]]<br /><small>([[The Wife]])</small> || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Minor Character || || [[Marty Chonks]] <small>(husband)</small><br />[[Carlos]] <small>(boyfriend)</small> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Toni Cipriani|Antonio Cipriani]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]]: [[Saint Mark's]] || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]]<br />[[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories|GTA Liberty City Stories]] || [[Protagonist]] || [[Salvatore Leone]]<br />[[Luigi Goterelli]]<br />[[Joey Leone]]<br />[[Mickey Hamfists]]<br />[[Joseph Daniel O'Toole]]<br />[[Vincenzo Cilli]]<br />[[Donald Love]] || [[Ma Cipriani]] <small>(mother)</small> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ma Cipriani]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]]: [[Saint Mark's]] || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]]<br />[[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories|GTA Liberty City Stories]] || Minor Character || [[Salvatore Leone]]<br />[[Giovanni Casa]] || [[Toni Cipriani|Antonio Cipriani]] <small>(son)</small> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Paul Civille]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty Tree]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Claude]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]] || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]]<br />[[Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas|GTA San Andreas]] || [[Protagonist]] || [[Catalina]]<br />[[Miguel]]<br />[[8-Ball]]<br />[[Leone Family]]<br />[[Asuka Kasen]]<br />[[Maria Latore]] || [[Catalina]] <small>(ex-girlfriend)</small> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Julius Cohen]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty Tree]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Winston Cole]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[King Courtney]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]]: [[Newport]] || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]]<br />[[Grand Theft Auto Advance|GTA Advance]] || Main Character || [[Uptown Yardies]]<br />[[Queen Lizzy]]<br />[[Catalina]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Thomas Crapper]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty Tree]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[E. Crume]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty Tree]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Curtly]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || [[Beta Characters|Deleted]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[D-Ice]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]]: [[Wichita Gardens]] || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Minor Character || [[Southside Hoods]] || [[D-Ice's Brother]] <small>(brother)</small> | |||
|- | |||
| [[D-Ice's Brother]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]]: [[Wichita Gardens]] || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Minor Character || || [[D-Ice]] <small>(brother)</small> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Darkel]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || [[Beta Characters|Deleted]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kelly Sue DeConnick]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty Tree]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ken Dellamonica]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty Tree]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eric Ershwitz]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty City Community College]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Trudy Fink]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty Tree]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Colonel Fitzgibbon]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]] || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mike Forelli]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]]: [[Portland]] || [[2001]]<br /><small>([[Mike Lips Last Lunch]])</small> || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Minor Character || [[Forelli Family]] || [[Franco Forelli]] <small>(relation unknown)</small><br />[[Giorgio Forelli]] <small>(relation unknown)</small><br />[[Sonny Forelli]] <small>(relation unknown)</small> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Clint Glen]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty Tree]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Maurice Goldberg]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Salvatore Leone]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Luigi Goterelli]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]]: [[Red Light District]] || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Supporting || [[Salvatore Leone]]<br />[[Leone Family]]<br />[[Mickey Hamfists]]<br />[[Joey Leone]]<br />[[Toni Cipriani]]<br />[[Misty]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mickey Hamfists]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]]: [[Portland]] || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]]<br />[[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories|GTA Liberty City Stories]] || Minor Character || [[Luigi Goterelli]]<br />[[Salvatore Leone]]<br />[[Toni Cipriani]]<br />[[Leone Family]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barry Harcross]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]] || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Philip Hedges]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Michael Hunt]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || [[Head Radio]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> |