King Knuts: Difference between revisions
m (→Locations) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[North Point Mall]],<br>[[Vice Point]],<br>[[Vice City]]. | |[[North Point Mall]],<br>[[Vice Point]],<br>[[Vice City]]. | ||
|[[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City Stories]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hyman Memorial Stadium]],<br>[[Downtown (Vice City)]] | |||
|[[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City Stories]] | |[[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City Stories]] | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 10:24, 20 July 2008
King Knuts | |
King Knuts logo. | |
Featured in | GTA: LCS, GTA: VCS. |
---|---|
Locations | Bedford Point (LCS), Trenton (LCS), Downtown (VCS), Little Haiti (VCS), North Point Mall (VCS). |
Menu | N/A |
Price range | N/A |
King Knuts is a fast food chain that features in Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories and Grand Theft Auto: Vice City Stories. It sells burgers similar to Burger Shot. The restaurants are not accessible in both games.
Locations
Restaurants