User:A-Dust/Sandbox5: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<center> | |||
==3D Universe== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Character Name !! Residence !! Death !! Appearance(s) !! Biggest Role !! Affiliations !! Family | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Andee]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]]<br />[[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories|GTA Liberty City Stories]] || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || [[Lips 106]] || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Andre the Accelerator]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || [[Rise FM]] || | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Peter Armstrong]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty Tree]] || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Stretch Armstrong]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || [[Lord Sear]]<br />[[Game FM]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barbara]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Fernando Martinez]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Johnnie Blain]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty Tree]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Curly Bob]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]]: [[Portland]] || [[2001]]<br /><small>([[Cutting the Grass]])</small> || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Minor Character || [[Luigi Goterelli]]<br />[[Mickey Hamfists]]<br />[[Catalina]]<br />[[Miguel]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bob (GTA III)|Bob]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]]: [[Pike Creek]] || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Radio Caller || || [[Johnny (GTA III)|Johnny]] <small>(son)</small> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kristen Burns]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty Tree]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[El Burro (GTA III)|El Burro]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]]: [[Hepburn Heights]] || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Minor Character || [[Diablos]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Butler]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || [[Beta Characters|Deleted]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Carlos]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]]: [[Portland]] || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Minor Character || [[Marty Chonks]]<br />[[Mrs. Chonks]] <small>(girlfriend)</small> || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chris Carruthers]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty Tree]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Phil Cassidy]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]]: [[Rockford]] || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]]<br />[[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City|GTA Vice City]]<br />[[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories|GTA Liberty City Stories]]<br />[[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City Stories|GTA Vice City Stories]] || Main Character || [[Trailer Park Mafia]]<br />[[Jerry Martinez]]<br />[[Victor Vance]]<br />[[Tommy Vercetti]]<br />[[Ray Machowski]] || [[Louise Cassidy-Williams]] <small>(sister)</small><br />[[Mary-Jo Cassidy]] <small>(sister)</small><br />[[Mary-Beth Williams]] <small>(niece)</small> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Catalina]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]] || [[2001]]<br /><small>([[The Exchange (GTA III)|The Exchange]])</small> || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]]<br />[[Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas|GTA San Andreas]] || [[Antagonist]] || [[Carl Johnson]]<br />[[Claude]]<br />[[Miguel]]<br />[[Colombian Cartel]] || [[Cesar Vialpando]] <small>(cousin)</small> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rudy Chi]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]] || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chico]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]]: [[Portland]] || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Minor Character || [[Maria Latore]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Howard Child]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty Tree]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lee Chong]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]]: [[Chinatown, Portland|Chinatown]] || [[2001]]<br /><small>([[Farewell "Chunky" Lee Chong]])</small> || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Minor Character || [[Portland Triads|Triads]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Marty Chonks]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]]: [[Portland]] || [[2001]]<br /><small>([[Her Lover]])</small> || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Minor Character || [[Carlos]] || [[Mrs. Chonks]] <small>(wife)</small> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mrs. Chonks]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]]: [[Portland]] || [[2001]]<br /><small>([[The Wife]])</small> || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Minor Character || || [[Marty Chonks]] <small>(husband)</small><br />[[Carlos]] <small>(boyfriend)</small> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Toni Cipriani|Antonio Cipriani]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]]: [[Saint Mark's]] || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]]<br />[[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories|GTA Liberty City Stories]] || [[Protagonist]] || [[Salvatore Leone]]<br />[[Luigi Goterelli]]<br />[[Joey Leone]]<br />[[Mickey Hamfists]]<br />[[Joseph Daniel O'Toole]]<br />[[Vincenzo Cilli]]<br />[[Donald Love]] || [[Ma Cipriani]] <small>(mother)</small> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ma Cipriani]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]]: [[Saint Mark's]] || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]]<br />[[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories|GTA Liberty City Stories]] || Minor Character || [[Salvatore Leone]]<br />[[Giovanni Casa]] || [[Toni Cipriani|Antonio Cipriani]] <small>(son)</small> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Paul Civille]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty Tree]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Claude]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]] || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]]<br />[[Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas|GTA San Andreas]] || [[Protagonist]] || [[Catalina]]<br />[[Miguel]]<br />[[8-Ball]]<br />[[Leone Family]]<br />[[Asuka Kasen]]<br />[[Maria Latore]] || [[Catalina]] <small>(ex-girlfriend)</small> | |||
|- | |||
| [[MC Codebreaker]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]]<br />[[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories|GTA Liberty City Stories]] || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || [[DJ Timecode]]<br />[[MSX 98]]<br />[[MSX FM]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Julius Cohen]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty Tree]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Winston Cole]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[King Courtney]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]]: [[Newport]] || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]]<br />[[Grand Theft Auto Advance|GTA Advance]] || Main Character || [[Uptown Yardies]]<br />[[Queen Lizzy]]<br />[[Catalina]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Thomas Crapper]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty Tree]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[E. Crume]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty Tree]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Curtly]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || [[Beta Characters|Deleted]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[D-Ice]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]]: [[Wichita Gardens]] || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Minor Character || [[Southside Hoods]] || [[D-Ice's Brother]] <small>(brother)</small> | |||
|- | |||
| [[D-Ice's Brother]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]]: [[Wichita Gardens]] || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Minor Character || || [[D-Ice]] <small>(brother)</small> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Darkel]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || [[Beta Characters|Deleted]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kelly Sue DeConnick]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty Tree]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ken Dellamonica]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty Tree]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eric Ershwitz]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty City Community College]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Trudy Fink]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty Tree]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Colonel Fitzgibbon]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]] || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mike Forelli]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]]: [[Portland]] || [[2001]]<br /><small>([[Mike Lips Last Lunch]])</small> || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Minor Character || [[Forelli Family]] || [[Franco Forelli]] <small>(relation unknown)</small><br />[[Giorgio Forelli]] <small>(relation unknown)</small><br />[[Sonny Forelli]] <small>(relation unknown)</small> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Freddy (GTA III)|Freddy]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]]<br />[[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City|GTA Vice City]]<br />[[Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas|GTA San Andreas]] || Radio Caller || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Clint Glen]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty Tree]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Maurice Goldberg]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Salvatore Leone]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Luigi Goterelli]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]]: [[Red Light District]] || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Supporting || [[Salvatore Leone]]<br />[[Leone Family]]<br />[[Mickey Hamfists]]<br />[[Joey Leone]]<br />[[Toni Cipriani]]<br />[[Misty]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mickey Hamfists]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]]: [[Portland]] || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]]<br />[[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories|GTA Liberty City Stories]] || Minor Character || [[Luigi Goterelli]]<br />[[Salvatore Leone]]<br />[[Toni Cipriani]]<br />[[Leone Family]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barry Harcross]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]] || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Philip Hedges]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Michael Hunt]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || [[Head Radio]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jane (GTA III)|Jane]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]]: [[Cedar Grove]] || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Radio Caller || || [[Sam (GTA III)|Sam]] <small>(son)</small> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Janice]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Radio Caller || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jeff (GTA III)|Jeff]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]]: [[Rockford]] || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Radio Caller || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bob Jefferson]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty Tree]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Walt Jefferson]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty Tree]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jeremy]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories|GTA Liberty City Stories]] || Unseen || || [[Frank Junior]] <small>(brother)</small> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jerry]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Radio Caller || || 5 Children | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jim-Jim]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Joey (Eris)|Joey]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Eris]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Joey (GTA III)|Joey]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Radio Advertisement || || [[Phil (GTA III)|Phil]] <small>(father)</small> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Oily Johnnie]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]]: [[Portland]] || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Johnny (GTA III)|Johnny]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]]: [[Pike Creek]] || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Mentioned || || [[Bob (GTA III)|Bob]] <small>(father)</small> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Thomas Jones]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty Tree]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kanbu]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]]: [[Staunton Island]] || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Minor Character || [[Kenji Kasen]]<br />[[Yakuza]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Walt Karl]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty Tree]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Asuka Kasen]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]]: [[Newport]] || [[2001]]<br /><small>([[Ransom (GTA III)|Ransom]])</small> || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]]<br />[[Grand Theft Auto Advance]] || Main Character || [[Yakuza]]<br />[[Mike]]<br />[[Claude]] || [[Kazuki Kasen]] <small>(brother)</small><br />[[Kenji Kasen]] <small>(brother)</small><br />[[Toshiko Kasen]] <small>(sister-in-law)</small><br />[[Yuka]] <small>(niece)</small> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kenji Kasen]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]]: [[Staunton Island]] || [[2001]]<br /><small>([[Waka-Gashira Wipeout]])</small> || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Supporting Character || [[Yakuza]]<br />[[Kanbu]] || [[Asuka Kasen]] <small>(sister)</small><br />[[Kazuki Kasen]] <small>(brother)</small><br />[[Toshiko Kasen]] <small>(sister-in-law)</small><br />[[Yuka]] <small>(unknown relation)</small> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Irene Kelly]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty Tree]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jayne Kwiatowski]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty Tree]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Maria Latore]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]]: [[Newport]] || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]]<br />[[Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas|GTA San Andreas]]<br />[[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories|GTA Liberty City Stories]] || Main Character || [[Asuka Kasen]]<br />[[Toni Cipriani]]<br />[[Chico]]<br />[[Claude]] || [[Salvatore Leone]] <small>(husband)</small><br />[[Joey Leone]] <small>(step son)</small><br />[[Cedric Fotheringay]] <small>(ex-boyfriend)</small> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gregory Lau]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty Tree]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lazlow Jones|Lazlow]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]] || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]]<br />[[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City|GTA Vice City]]<br />[[Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas|GTA San Andreas]]<br />[[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories|GTA Liberty City Stories]]<br />[[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City Stories|GTA Vice City Stories]] || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || [[V-Rock]]<br />[[West Coast Talk Radio]]<br />[[Liberty City Free Radio]]<br />[[Chatterbox FM]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kai Lee]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Mentioned || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Leon McAffrey]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]]: [[Staunton Island]] || [[2001]]<br /><small>([[Silence the Sneak]])</small> || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]]<br />[[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories|GTA Liberty City Stories]] || Supporting Character || [[Ray Machowski]]<br />[[Salvatore Leone]]<br />[[Toni Cipriani]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Joey Leone]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]]: [[Trenton]] || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Supporting Characters || [[Leone Family]]<br />[[Toni Cipriani]]<br />[[Luigi Goterelli]]<br />[[Misty]]<br />[[Carl Johnson]] || [[Salvatore Leone]] <small>(father)</small><br />[[Maria Latore]] <small>(step mother)</small><br />[[Uncle Leone]] <small>(great uncle)</small> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Salvatore Leone]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]]: [[Saint Mark's]] || [[2001]]<br /><small>([[Sayonara Salvatore]])</small> || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]]<br />[[Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas|GTA San Andreas]]<br />[[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories|GTA Liberty City Stories]] || Main Character || [[Leone Family]]<br />[[Toni Cipriani]]<br />[[Luigi Goterelli]]<br />[[Donald Love]]<br />[[Carl Johnson]]<br />[[Massimo Torini]]<br />[[Miles O'Donovan]] || [[Joey Leone]] <small>(son)</small><br />[[Maria Latore]] <small>(wife)</small><br />[[Uncle Leone]] <small>(uncle)</small> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Queen Lizzy]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Mentioned || [[King Courtney]]<br />[[Diablos]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Donald Love]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]]: [[Bedford Point]] || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]]<br />[[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City|GTA Vice City]]<br />[[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories|GTA Liberty City Stories]] || Main Character || [[Avery Carrington]]<br />[[Salvatore Leone]]<br />[[Toni Cipriani]]<br />[[Colombian Cartel]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ma'am]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty City Cocks]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ray Machowski]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]]<br />[[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories|GTA Liberty City Stories]] || Supporting Character || [[Leon McAffrey]]<br />[[Yakuza]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bob Malkin]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty Tree]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Paul Marchiando]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty Tree]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Martha]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Radio Caller || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fernando Martinez]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]]<br />[[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City|GTA Vice City]]<br />[[Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas|GTA San Andreas]]<br />[[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City Stories|GTA Vice City Stories]] || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || [[Christy MacIntyre]]<br />[[Emotion 98.3]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ray Mathers]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[William Mazyck]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty Tree]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Morgan Merryweather]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]]<br />[[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City|GTA Vice City]]<br />[[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories|GTA Liberty City Stories]] || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || [[Double Clef FM]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Miguel]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]] || [[2001]]<br /><small>([[Ransom (GTA III)|Ransom]])</small> || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]]<br />[[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories|GTA Liberty City Stories]] || Supporting Character || [[Catalina]]<br />[[Colombian Cartel]]<br />[[Leone Family]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Benjamin Mill]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty Tree]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Paul Mill]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty Tree]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Misty]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]]: [[Hepburn Heights]] || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]]<br />[[Grand Theft Auto Advance|GTA Advance]] || Minor Character || [[Luigi Goterelli]]<br />[[Mickey Hamfists]]<br />[[Joey Leone]]<br />[[8-Ball]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Glen Morley III]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]] || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nicholas Morris]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty Tree]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[John Norris]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Miles O'Donovan]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]]: [[Staunton Island]] || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]]<br />[[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories|GTA Liberty City Stories]] || Minor Character || [[Salvatore Leone]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Old Oriental Gentleman]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Minor Character || [[Donald Love]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Colonel James P.]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]] || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Andre Perkins]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty Tree]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Phil (GTA III)|Phil]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Radio Advertisement || [[Barbara]] || Wife<br />3 Children | |||
|- | |||
| [[Phil (Maibatsu)|Phil]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Radio Advertisement || || [[Joey (GTA III)|Joey]] <small>(son)</small> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Frederic Pierce]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty Tree]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pogo the Monkey]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Mentioned || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jim Ramirez]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[LCPD in GTA III Era|LCPD]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mark Reed]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty Tree]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Brian Robinson]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty Tree]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Johnny Ryan]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty Tree]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Amy Salzburg]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty Tree]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sam (GTA III)|Sam]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]]: [[Cedar Grove]] || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gary Schaffer]] || [[Carcer City]] || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || Carcer City Police Department || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Louie Schaffer]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty Tree]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chuck Schwartz]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lord Sear]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || [[Stretch Armstrong]]<br />[[Game FM]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Thomas Shaw]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty Tree]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dean Smegley]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty City Community College]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Joel Stahlman]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty Tree]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Thomas Stewart]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty Tree]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tanner]] || || [[2001]]<br /><small>([[Two-Faced Tanner]])</small> || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Minor Character || [[LCPD in GTA III Era|LCPD]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bill Tautz]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty Tree]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Adam Tedman]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty Tree]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[DJ Timecode]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]]<br />[[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories|GTA Liberty City Stories]] || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || [[MC Codebreaker]]<br />[[MSX 98]]<br />[[MSX FM]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Timmy (GTA III)|Timmy]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Mentioned || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Toni]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]]<br />[[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City|GTA Vice City]]<br />[[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City Stories|GTA Vice City Stories]] || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || [[Flash FM]]<br />[[Flashback FM]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Reed Tucker]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]]: [[Trenton]] || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]]<br />[[Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas|GTA San Andreas]] || Radio Caller || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jeffrey Veselik]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty Tree]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Horace Walsh]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]] || [[K-JAH]] || [[Natalie Walsh Davis]] <small>(cousin)</small> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stan Wayridge]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[Liberty Tree]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mr. Wong]] || [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]]: [[Chinatown, Portland|Chinatown]] || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]]<br />[[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories|GTA Liberty City Stories]] || Unseen || [[Portland Triads|Triads]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Daryl Zolotowski]] || || || [[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] || Unseen || [[LCPD in GTA III Era|LCPD]] || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
</center> | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="2" width="100"|Character | |||
! rowspan="2" width="200"|Residence | |||
! rowspan="2" width="150"|Biggest Role | |||
! rowspan="2" width="250"|Family | |||
! rowspan="2" width="250"|Death | |||
! class="unsortable" colspan="6" width="300"|Appearance(s) | |||
|- | |||
! width="50"|[[Grand Theft Auto III|GTA III]] | |||
! width="75"|[[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City|GTA Vice City]] | |||
! width="75"|[[Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas|GTA San Andreas]] | |||
! width="50"|[[Grand Theft Auto Advance|GTA Advance]] | |||
! width="100"|[[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories|GTA Liberty City Stories]] | |||
! width="100"|[[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City Stories|GTA Vice City Stories]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[8-Ball]] | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA III Era|Liberty City]]: [[Saint Mark's]] | |||
| Supporting | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 23:56, 16 September 2013
3D Universe
Character | Residence | Biggest Role | Family | Death | Appearance(s) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GTA III | GTA Vice City | GTA San Andreas | GTA Advance | GTA Liberty City Stories | GTA Vice City Stories | |||||
8-Ball | Liberty City: Saint Mark's | Supporting | Yes | No | No | Yes | Yes | No |