Vehicles in GTA V: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
(This page is so outdated!) |
||
Line 886: | Line 886: | ||
|[[Grotti]] | |[[Grotti]] | ||
|[[Cheetah]] | |[[Cheetah]] | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Super | |||
|[[Grotti]] | |||
|[[Turismo R]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Super | |||
|[[Progen]] | |||
|[[T20]] | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 896: | Line 906: | ||
|[[Pegassi]] | |[[Pegassi]] | ||
|[[Infernus]] | |[[Infernus]] | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Super | |||
|[[Pegassi]] | |||
|[[Osiris]] | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 901: | Line 916: | ||
|[[Pegassi]] | |[[Pegassi]] | ||
|[[Vacca]] | |[[Vacca]] | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Super | |||
|[[Pegassi]] | |||
|[[Zentorno]] | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- |
Latest revision as of 19:54, 30 June 2015
This is a list of vehicles in Grand Theft Auto V.
† The Canis Mesa has two variants, one classified as Off-Road, the other as an SUV.
References
Rockstar Games Social Club vehicle list
|